ADVERTISEMENT

PFK Cherno more Varna

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFK Cherno more Varna directly. We publish PFK Cherno more Varna TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFK Cherno more Varna matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFK Cherno more Varna Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Slavkov

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

I. Dyulgerov

Bulgaria

24 years · ·

Defenders

D. Dimov
# 27 D. Dimov

Bulgaria

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Dichev
# 32 M. Dichev

Bulgaria

23 years · ·

Dani Martín

Spain

26 years · ·

R. Stefanov

Bulgaria

21 years · ·

V. Drobarov

Macedonia

31 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Z. Atanasov

Bulgaria

33 years · · 6 ft 1 in

T. Panov

Bulgaria

34 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

Pablo Álvarez

Spain

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Baiano
# 33 Baiano

Brazil

28 years · ·

I. Iliev
# 11 I. Iliev

Bulgaria

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Panayotov

Bulgaria

33 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Milushev

Bulgaria

22 years · ·

Attackers

Breno Teixeira

Brazil

21 years · ·

N. Zlatev
# 39 N. Zlatev

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

B. Beyhan
# 29 B. Beyhan

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

Edgar Pacheco

Portugal

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Weslen Júnior

Brazil

24 years · ·

M. Soula
# 10 M. Soula

France

25 years · ·

A. Calcan
# 16 A. Calcan

Romania

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Iliev

Bulgaria

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

I. Isa
# 86 I. Isa

Bulgaria

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

PFK Cherno more Varna Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Slavkov 00000250000
I. Dyulgerov 225025250000600
Defenders
D. Dimov 115920146662300
M. Dichev 913120130000
Dani Martín 232523131100
R. Stefanov 3604400210200
V. Drobarov 159619181122501
Z. Atanasov 216024240003000
T. Panov 139621183741300
Midfielders
Pablo Álvarez 188922220702500
Baiano 37511384160000
I. Iliev 225330300000
V. Panayotov 208824240804300
M. Milushev 1817252160000
Attackers
Breno Teixeira 156413130000
N. Zlatev 58100100231000
B. Beyhan 4404090000
Edgar Pacheco 95720101011131100
Weslen Júnior 84110100000
M. Soula 1779212101301320
A. Calcan 225514140000
A. Iliev 112424141011118300
I. Isa 837207137164300

Transfers

PFK Cherno more Varna Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Calcan
14 February 2024
14 February 2024U ClujFree
G. Grigorov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Balchik-
N. Yankov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Balchik-
Transfers Out
A. Dakaj
09 January 2024
09 January 2024ErzeniFree
Alex
21 February 2024
21 February 2024Baltika€ 850K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30