ADVERTISEMENT

Falcon FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Falcon FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Falcon FC directly. We publish Falcon FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Falcon FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Falcon FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Rodrigo Carvalho

Brazil

39 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Lucão

Brazil

25 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Julinho

Brazil

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Felipe Félix

Brazil

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Willian

Brazil

27 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Bolt

Brazil

27 years · ·

Marcinho

Brazil

24 years · ·

Wesley

Brazil

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Léo Campos

Brazil

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jô

Brazil

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Luciano

Brazil

30 years · ·

Lucas Tavares

Brazil

31 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Raphael Augusto

Brazil

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Risada

Brazil

18 years · ·

Jonatan

Brazil

33 years · ·

Ewerton

Brazil

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Marcos Vinícius

Brazil

30 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Théo Maia

Brazil

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Gabriel

Brazil

23 years · ·

Dandan

Brazil

24 years · ·

Vítor Faíska

Brazil

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Doda

Brazil

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Lucas Surcin

Brazil

30 years · ·

Davi Rodrigues

Brazil

24 years · ·

Luis Pirambu

Brazil

24 years · ·

Kaique

Brazil

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Jeffinho

Brazil

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lucas Lopes

Brazil

20 years · ·

Stats

Falcon FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Rodrigo Carvalho 90010100000000
Lucão 00000100000
Defenders
Julinho 0000000000
Felipe Félix 0000000000
Willian 457651141300
Bolt 65303030000
Marcinho 711981211300
Wesley 676880110300
Léo Campos 6671082620200
160422270200
Luciano 200422180100
Lucas Tavares 44101020000
Midfielders
Raphael Augusto 0000020000
Risada 13101030000
Jonatan 456752021001
Ewerton 435871710000
Marcos Vinícius 376945350101
Théo Maia 7981091210300
Gabriel 792990205101
Dandan 420752230301
Vítor Faíska 229514190300
Doda 471862520100
Attackers
Lucas Surcin 0000030000
Davi Rodrigues 187312160001
Luis Pirambu 0000000000
Kaique 440752441000
Jeffinho 111514140000
Lucas Lopes 68303090000

Transfers

Falcon FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Doda
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Afogados-
Rodrigo Carvalho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NacionalFree
Lucas Tavares
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Vitória-
Ewerton
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Real Estelí-
Marcos Vinícius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LinenseFree
Jeffinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SertãozinhoFree
Luciano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dorense-
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional AMFree
Raphael Augusto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrezeFree
Léo Campos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024U RondonópolisFree
Lucão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VeloFree
Kaique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ResendeFree
Wesley
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Lemense-
Dandan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GloboFree
Felipe Félix
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IguatuFree
Transfers Out
Davi Ceará
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Águia MarabáFree
Thiago Passos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarcelonaFree
Erivelton
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CentralFree
Rhuan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Lagarto-
Jonatas
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CampinenseFree
Natan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SergipeFree
Ricardinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BaraúnasFree
Neto Oliveira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ManauaraFree
Erik Gabriel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SergipeFree
Tenner
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CSEFree
Douglas Santos
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Rio PretoFree
Diogo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Corí-SabbáFree
Leandro Córdova
01 January 2024
01 January 2024São LuizFree
Davi
09 February 2024
09 February 2024LondrinaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30