Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Brasiliense FC Taguatinga

Founded  2000
Stadium  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia
Capacity  4,000
Manager  Luan Carlos

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Artur Sergio Teixeira dos Santos JúniorArtur
Edmar Da Silva OliveiraEdmar Sucuri
Defenders
Jonathan Ferreira da SilvaBocão
Railon Sousa SantosRailon
Gustavo Henrique Gomes de SousaGustavo Sousa
Andre Luiz Soares da SilvaAndre Luiz
Midfielders
Aldo Rodrigues de SouzaAldo
Goals: 1
Wallace Souza FerreiraTarta
Goals: 3
Geidson Silva da SilvaCabralzinho
Diogo Henrique SodréDiogo Sodré
Gabriel Henrique Mendes da SilvaGabriel Henrique
Lucas Vinicius Ferreira da SilvaLucas Ferreira
Goals: 1
Keynan Lopes Gomes SilvaKeynan
Goals: 1
Jenner ZotteleZotti
Goals: 2
Felipe Gedoz da ConceiçãoFelipe Gedoz
Moisés Barros dos SantosTobinha
Goals: 1
Aloísio Pereira MagnagoAloísio
Attackers
Romario Carvalho de AlmeidaRomarinho
Hernane Vidal de SouzaHernane
Goals: 6
Weverton Goncalves de Queiroz MirandaWeverton Goduxo
Álvaro Felipe da SilvaAlvinho
Daniel Mendonça FerreiraDaniel
Goals: 2
Yuri Souza AlmeidaYuri Mamute
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Artur 33901100150000
Edmar Sucuri 33135015150010100
Defenders
Bocão 301656150120000
Railon 283101060000
Gustavo Sousa 312703300100100
Andre Luiz 27127515150500600
Midfielders
Aldo 34101112120201400
Tarta 30113713130303500
Cabralzinho 29744166106100000
Diogo Sodré 310000000000
Gabriel Henrique 24289431380200
Lucas Ferreira 315781091911200
Keynan 26126014140001200
Zotti 37900151321222300
Felipe Gedoz 29232532330100
Tobinha 295271248491000
Aloísio 37494651050000
Attackers
Romarinho 280000000000
Hernane 365871275656000
Weverton Goduxo 28713981210000
Alvinho 300000000000
Daniel 237491688882200
Yuri Mamute 270000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Artur 01 January 2022Goianésia-
Hernane 15 April 2022LemenseFree
Jefferson Maranhão 15 April 2022Camboriú-
Diogo Sodré 15 September 2022CaxiasFree
Alvinho 01 October 2022ManausFree
Felipe Gedoz 15 June 2022RemoFree
Bocão 01 January 2022Confiança-
Cabralzinho 01 April 2022CeilândiaFree
Tarta 11 April 2022CeilândiaFree
Rodrigo Ramos 15 September 2022JuazeirenseFree
Filipinho 20 July 2022CeilândiaFree
Romarinho 01 October 2022AnápolisFree
Gabriel Henrique 01 April 2022CeilândiaFree
Transfers Out
Ferrugem 15 May 2022CeilândiaFree
Liel 01 February 2022Ceilândia-
Maicon Assis 12 January 2022CamboriúFree
David Peninha 01 April 2022CeilândiaFree
Nikael 01 June 2022CeilândiaFree
Kesley 19 March 2022BotafogoFree
Matheus Vieira 01 April 2022NoroesteFree
Mário Henrique 06 January 2022TaubatéFree
Diogo 01 January 2022Vila NovaFree
Hiwry 01 January 2022Ceilândia-
Balotelli 11 April 2022BrusqueLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final