ADVERTISEMENT

Barbalha FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Barbalha FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Barbalha FC directly. We publish Barbalha FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Barbalha FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Barbalha FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Paulo Filho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Fabricio Santos

Brazil

26 years · ·

Defenders

Levi

Brazil

20 years · ·

Ricardo

Brazil

32 years · ·

Renan

Brazil

35 years · ·

Zé Preto

Brazil

24 years · ·

Biel

Brazil

17 years · ·

Fabrício

Brazil

24 years · ·

Deivison

Brazil

21 years · ·

Henrique Marinho

Brazil

28 years · ·

Natanael

Brazil

22 years · ·

Júnior Santos

Brazil

24 years · ·

Matheus Bispo

Brazil

22 years · ·

Midfielders

José Rikelme

Brazil

18 years · ·

Lael

Brazil

21 years · ·

Weslley

Brazil

23 years · ·

Alan Victor

Brazil

25 years · ·

Denílson

Brazil

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Igor Santana

Brazil

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Roberto

Brazil

33 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Nona

Brazil

24 years · ·

Jacozinho

Brazil

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Isaque

Brazil

30 years · ·

Romario

Brazil

35 years · ·

França

Brazil

37 years · ·

Stats

Barbalha FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Paulo Filho 0000000000
Fabricio Santos 99011110000200
Defenders
Levi 484040110000
Ricardo 535660120100
Renan 99011110000500
Zé Preto 7331192720000
Biel 0000010000
Fabrício 92511110200100
Deivison 686880130100
Henrique Marinho 433660400200
Natanael 90110030000
Júnior Santos 89510100100500
Matheus Bispo 0000000000
Midfielders
José Rikelme 0000080000
Lael 79312160100
Weslley 648880420200
Alan Victor 5951165653300
Denílson 0000000000
Igor Santana 113211010210
Roberto 180220000000
Attackers
Nona 0000000000
Jacozinho 89911101512000
Isaque 0000000000
Romario 84710100300300
França 246817190000

Transfers

Barbalha FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Roberto
25 January 2024
25 January 2024AfogadosFree
Ricardo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SP CrystalFree
Renan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EstancianoFree
Igor Santana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RahmatgonjFree
Fabricio Santos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santo AndréFree
Júnior Santos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024InterportoFree
Henrique Marinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Auto EsporteFree
Fabrício
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ÍbisFree
Jacozinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IguatuFree
Biel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JuazeiroFree
Transfers Out
Garces
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ParnahybaFree
Anderson Cachorrão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024IguatuFree
Samuel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOV-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30