ADVERTISEMENT

AA Aparecidense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AA Aparecidense directly. We publish AA Aparecidense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AA Aparecidense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AA Aparecidense Squad

Goalkeepers

Pedro Henrique

Brazil

38 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ramon Reis

Brazil

21 years · ·

Matheus Alves

Brazil

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Matheus Inácio

Brazil

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Crystian

Brazil

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Robinho

Brazil

20 years · ·

Dyego

Brazil

21 years · ·

Da Silva

Brazil

23 years · ·

Vanderley

Brazil

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luan Sales

Brazil

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rodrigues

Brazil

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Genilson

Brazil

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Maurício Barbosa

Brazil

29 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Midfielders

Raphael Luz

Brazil

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ruan

Brazil

20 years · ·

Robert

Brazil

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Daniel

Brazil

23 years · ·

Emanuel Pereira

Brazil

20 years · ·

Pablo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Diogo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Victor Hugo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Du Fernandes

Brazil

22 years · ·

Guilherme Nunes

Brazil

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Marcelinho

Brazil

21 years · ·

Igor Torres

Brazil

24 years · ·

Caíque

Brazil

23 years · ·

Dudu Rodrigues

Brazil

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Alan James

Brazil

26 years · ·

Enzo

Brazil

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

AA Aparecidense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Pedro Henrique 126014140000100
Ramon Reis 0000010000
Matheus Alves 0000060000
Matheus Inácio 0000070000
Defenders
Crystian 684040110100
Robinho 3565320111200
Dyego 96812120700500
Da Silva 170523130000
Vanderley 114713130100600
Luan Sales 462844040000
Rodrigues 110513130200301
Genilson 108213130500400
Maurício Barbosa 92212111210300
Midfielders
Raphael Luz 5481367672100
Ruan 1089090140100
Robert 113814140702100
Daniel 715050100100
Emanuel Pereira 41101080000
Pablo
Diogo 0000030000
Victor Hugo 111010140000
Du Fernandes 1011131301001300
Guilherme Nunes 99813121510300
Attackers
Marcelinho 1958080120100
Igor Torres 7841385557310
Caíque 30202030000
Dudu Rodrigues 197330300000
Alan James 615990905000
Enzo 110707090100

Transfers

AA Aparecidense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Robert
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tombense-
Maurício Barbosa
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Portuguesa RJFree
Matheus Alves
09 January 2024
09 January 2024GoiásFree
Luan Sales
01 February 2024
01 February 2024América RN-
Igor Torres
12 January 2024
12 January 2024FortalezaFree
Da Silva
15 January 2024
15 January 2024BragantinoFree
Marcelinho
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Santa CruzFree
Daniel
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Vila NovaLoan
Dudu Rodrigues
01 March 2024
01 March 2024BotafogoFree
Enzo
29 January 2024
29 January 2024InternacionalLoan
Transfers Out
Calyson Rosa
07 January 2024
07 January 2024LondrinaFree
David Junio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santo AndréFree
Gabriel
13 January 2024
13 January 2024LondrinaFree
Caio Callyman
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VotuporanguensLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30