ADVERTISEMENT

Real Santa Cruz

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Santa Cruz directly. We publish Real Santa Cruz TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Santa Cruz matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Santa Cruz Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Zamora

Bolivia

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Ledezma

Bolivia

20 years · ·

J. Roca
# 12 J. Roca

Bolivia

24 years · ·

Defenders

R. Suárez

Bolivia

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Ruano

Ecuador

32 years · ·

B. López

Dominican Republic

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Landa

Bolivia

28 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Gutiérrez

Bolivia

25 years · ·

W. Antelo

Bolivia

23 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Hinojosa

Bolivia

30 years · ·

Midfielders

Y. Parra
# 20 Y. Parra

Dominican Republic

23 years · ·

I. Campos
# 22 I. Campos

Bolivia

18 years · ·

A. Navia
# 72 A. Navia

Bolivia

23 years · ·

L. Ardaya
# 16 L. Ardaya

Bolivia

21 years · ·

G. Malgor
# 39 G. Malgor

Bolivia

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Soliz
# 32 M. Soliz

Bolivia

22 years · ·

L. Condarco

Bolivia

19 years · ·

M. Ovando

Bolivia

38 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Pozo
# 23 S. Pozo

Bolivia

26 years · ·

I. Cárdenas

Bolivia

23 years · ·

L. Gutiérrez

Bolivia

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

M. Barrios

Bolivia

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 2 in

J. López
# 14 J. López

Dominican Republic

30 years · ·

Attackers

Ángel Sánchez

Spain

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

F. Saldías

Bolivia

27 years · ·

A. Mercado

Bolivia

30 years · ·

J. Lara
# 17 J. Lara

Bolivia

20 years · ·

F. Abastoflor

Bolivia

31 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Coplot

Bolivia

22 years · ·

A. Treminio

Nicaragua

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Real Santa Cruz Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Zamora 00000200000
O. Ledezma 2703300100100
J. Roca 2703300300100
Defenders
R. Suárez 3544401000200
L. Ruano 5406600000200
B. López 2345231400100
N. Landa 00000000000
D. Gutiérrez 441010400000
W. Antelo 3435411200000
B. Hinojosa 2274312300300
Midfielders
Y. Parra 3436514111000
I. Campos 532020200000
A. Navia 61010600000
L. Ardaya 00000500000
G. Malgor 2794311300000
M. Soliz 00000100000
L. Condarco 121010200000
M. Ovando 3225505100100
S. Pozo 1122110500000
I. Cárdenas 854040500000
L. Gutiérrez 5206602002100
M. Barrios 4306512100200
J. López 3815501010110
Attackers
Ángel Sánchez 3396332330100
F. Saldías 00000000000
A. Mercado 582020200000
J. Lara 752111200100
F. Abastoflor 61010100000
S. Coplot 00000500000
A. Treminio 1784222400000

Transfers

Real Santa Cruz Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Suárez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Vaca Díez-
J. López
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cibao-
A. Treminio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UNAN-
N. Landa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Llosetense-
M. Barrios
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Real Tomayapo-
F. Saldías
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nacional-
J. Roca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Always Ready-
Ángel Sánchez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Langreo-
Y. Parra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Cibao-
Transfers Out
J. Pérez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Royal Pari-
G. Claros
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GVSJ-
J. Carreón
31 January 2024
31 January 2024FolsomFree
A. Torrez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024O. Petrolero-
F. Moreno
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Cúcuta-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30