ADVERTISEMENT

CD Oriente Petrolero

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Oriente Petrolero directly. We publish CD Oriente Petrolero TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Oriente Petrolero matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Oriente Petrolero Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Altovich

Bolivia

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Bernal
# 13 J. Bernal

Bolivia

21 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Cordano

Bolivia

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Torrez

Bolivia

26 years · ·

Defenders

L. Gutiérrez

Bolivia

39 years · 194 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Diez
# 36 R. Diez

Colombia

20 years · ·

D. Bejarano

Bolivia

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. García

Dominican Republic

31 years · ·

F. Vargas
# 34 F. Vargas

Bolivia

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Flores
# 11 J. Flores

Bolivia

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Álvarez

Bolivia

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Cabezas

Ecuador

25 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Rodríguez

Bolivia

39 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

F. Gonzales

Bolivia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Alba
# 32 J. Alba

Bolivia

18 years · ·

R. Sandoval

Bolivia

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Salvatierra

Bolivia

22 years · ·

J. García

Bolivia

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Vargas

Bolivia

28 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Sánchez

Bolivia

31 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. Rojas
# 17 H. Rojas

Bolivia

30 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Dorrego

Uruguay

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Áñez

Bolivia

28 years · ·

Attackers

H. Gutiérrez

Bolivia

26 years · ·

A. De Guzmán

Bolivia

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Cabrera

Bolivia

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Vargas
# 35 J. Vargas

Bolivia

21 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Riquelme

Argentina

36 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Árabe

Bolivia

32 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Álvarez

Bolivia

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Ventura

Dominican Republic

26 years · ·

Stats

CD Oriente Petrolero Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Altovich 00000000000
J. Bernal 00000000000
R. Cordano 2703300300000
A. Torrez 2703300300000
Defenders
L. Gutiérrez 00000000000
R. Diez 4505501000100
D. Bejarano 00000000000
C. García 5406600000000
F. Vargas 00000100000
J. Flores 3144310100100
S. Álvarez 3604400000100
E. Cabezas 602020600000
E. Rodríguez 1352201100000
Midfielders
F. Gonzales 904131500200
J. Alba 00000300000
R. Sandoval 00000100000
K. Salvatierra 3264402200000
J. García 3696421200300
L. Vargas 1315141500000
J. Sánchez 3596515100300
H. Rojas 1844312210200
H. Dorrego 4285502001300
C. Áñez 5246602000300
Attackers
H. Gutiérrez 00000000000
A. De Guzmán 00000200000
D. Cabrera 00000000000
J. Vargas 00000000000
M. Riquelme 4505500111300
C. Árabe 1385142500000
G. Álvarez 642020210000
C. Ventura 2984312321000

Transfers

CD Oriente Petrolero Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Álvarez
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Arema-
D. Bejarano
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Bolívar-
C. Áñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Royal Pari-
R. Cordano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Bolívar-
L. Vargas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Palmaflor-
J. García
08 January 2024
08 January 2024The Strongest-
K. Salvatierra
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Royal Pari-
H. Gutiérrez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Destroyers-
E. Cabezas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ind. del Valle-
A. Torrez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Santa Cruz-
J. Bernal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Royal Pari-
R. Diez
20 February 2024
20 February 2024The StrongestFree
Transfers Out
J. Cristaldo
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Independiente-
M. Caire
03 February 2024
03 February 2024The Strongest-
W. Quiñónez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TrinidenseFree
C. Álvarez
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Cúcuta-
H. Sánchez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GVSJ-
J. Mercado
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Universitario-
W. Soleto
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Independiente-
S. Guzmán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Universitario-
D. Rojas
08 January 2024
08 January 2024The Strongest-
L. Zeballos
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Aurora-
A. Peña
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Wilstermann-
J. Berdecio
31 January 2024
31 January 2024PhiladelphiaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia