Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción del Uruguay

Founded  1917
Stadium  Estadio Manuel y Ramón Núñez
Capacity  6,000
Manager  H. Bravi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Lucas Yair De LeónL. De León
Martín Andrés Góngora MilánM. Góngora
Assists: 1
Defenders
Ricardo Raúl BernayR. Bernay
Assists: 3
Rafael Antonio RíosR. Ríos
Assists: 1
Agustín Emanuel GriegoA. Griego
Assists: 5
Jonathan BenítezJ. Benítez
Assists: 3
Emilio LazzaE. Lazza
Assists: 6
Midfielders
Pablo Andrés VercellinoP. Vercellino
Assists: 6
Leonel Omar LópezL. López
Assists: 4
Juan Manuel RodríguezJ. Rodríguez
Enzo Rubén OviedoE. Oviedo
Assists: 1
Nicolás José MusicoN. Musico
Assists: 1
Attackers
Franco GonzálezF. González
Assists: 2
Diego Daniel JaraD. Jara
Assists: 1
Matías Nicolás FonsecaM. Fonseca
Assists: 1
Nicolás RetamarN. Retamar
Assists: 2
Luciano Félix LeguizamónL. Leguizamón
Assists: 8
Enzo Gabriel Da SilvaE. Da Silva
Assists: 1
Emilio Agustín GarcíaE. García
Claudio EscalanteC. Escalante
Maximiliano Alberto BadellM. Badell
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
L. De León G17170000000
M. Góngora G550000100
Defenders
R. Bernay D21210000301
R. Ríos D532100100
A. Griego D21210200500
J. Benítez D13112000300
E. Lazza D14122000611
Midfielders
P. Vercellino M21210002600
L. López M21210700400
J. Rodríguez M725200000
E. Oviedo M660000101
N. Musico M909001100
Attackers
F. González A14113402200
D. Jara A880602100
M. Fonseca A17116502100
N. Retamar A17116901200
L. Leguizamón A17170404810
E. Da Silva A817100100
E. García A101000000
C. Escalante A413100000
M. Badell A880600000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Badell 20 January 2020TalleresFree
D. Jara 20 January 2020All BoysFree
E. Oviedo 20 January 2020ComunicacionesFree
Transfers Out
M. Rodríguez 20 January 2020ChacoFree
M. Minetti 20 January 2020ParanáFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LimónJun 6
5:00pm
Cartaginés
Werder BremenJun 7
7:30am
Wolfsburg
Union BerlinJun 7
9:30am
Schalke 04
AugsburgJun 7
12:00pm
Köln
Deportivo SaprissaJun 7
8:00pm
Grecia
PortimonenseJun 10
2:15pm
Benfica
Bayern MünchenJun 10
2:45pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
PortoJun 10
4:30pm
Marítimo
Fortuna DüsseldorfJun 13
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern MünchenJun 13
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android