ADVERTISEMENT

CD Morón

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Morón directly. We publish CD Morón TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Morón matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Morón Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Monzón

Argentina

22 years · ·

J. Rojas

Argentina

24 years · ·

A. Rufinetti

Argentina

24 years · ·

Defenders

B. Machuca

Argentina

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Lazza

Argentina

29 years · ·

R. Arciero

Argentina

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Ulibarri

Argentina

22 years · ·

M. Bracamonte

Argentina

24 years · ·

N. Henry

Argentina

25 years · ·

A. Gómez

Argentina

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

P. Núñez

Argentina

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Ferreira

Argentina

19 years · ·

F. López

Argentina

23 years · ·

J. Vitale

Argentina

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. González

Argentina

36 years · · 5 ft 8 in

J. Olivares

Argentina

35 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

P. Cáceres

Argentina

21 years · ·

M. Schönfeld

Argentina

21 years · ·

S. Sala

Argentina

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Curruhinca

Argentina

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

M. Romero

Argentina

29 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Berterame

Argentina

27 years · ·

J. Cañete

Argentina

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Rescaldani

Argentina

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

CD Morón Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Monzón 0000010000
J. Rojas 720880000100
A. Rufinetti 0000070000
Defenders
B. Machuca 470660300210
E. Lazza 137312060100
R. Arciero 565880401400
G. Ulibarri 0000010000
M. Bracamonte 79404061200
N. Henry 670880300000
A. Gómez 720880002100
Midfielders
P. Núñez 156615170000
P. Ferreira 451660400200
F. López 218413060000
J. Vitale 175220140000
G. González 648880401200
J. Olivares 503770400000
Attackers
P. Cáceres 339651520000
M. Schönfeld 9101030000
S. Sala 272826260100
A. Curruhinca 296817070100
M. Romero 220615170000
G. Berterame 531770412100
J. Cañete 91312140000
E. Rescaldani 601770102100

Transfers

CD Morón Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Olivares
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AldosiviFree
G. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ferro-
J. Cañete
01 January 2024
01 January 2024PalmaflorFree
B. Machuca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GüemesFree
E. Lazza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024OlimpoFree
R. Arciero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Inter TurkuFree
J. Vitale
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlvaradoFree
M. Romero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ChacoFree
M. Bracamonte
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Urquiza-
A. Curruhinca
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HuracánLoan
A. Rufinetti
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Unión SunFree
P. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
H. Perrone
31 December 2024
31 December 2024Dock Sud-
Transfers Out
L. Guzmán
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AlmiranteFree
J. Ayala
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CruceroFree
M. Coronel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024All BoysFree
B. Galván
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AtlantaFree
A. Allione
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Los AndesFree
L. Ramos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tristán SuárezFree
D. Sosa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San MiguelFree
B. Orosco
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Riga-
S. Úbeda
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AldosiviFree
F. Leiva
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santamarina-
G. Salega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gim MendozaFree
P. Calderón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Dep MadrynFree
M. Ledesma
01 January 2024
01 January 2024A MerloFree
S. Kubiszyn
14 January 2024
14 January 2024OrenseLoan
T. Sposato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Circulo Dep.Free
R. Cordero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FénixFree
E. Guzmán
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MidlandFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30