ADVERTISEMENT

USM Alger

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

USM Alger Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of USM Alger directly. We publish USM Alger TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch USM Alger matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

USM Alger Squad

Goalkeepers

H. Boualam

Algeria

19 years · ·

O. Benbot

Algeria

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Soufi

Algeria

28 years · ·

A. Sifour

Algeria

26 years · ·

Defenders

O. Barkat

Algeria

23 years · ·

S. Radouani

Algeria

29 years · ·

M. Bouchina

Algeria

32 years · ·

A. Alilet

Algeria

25 years · ·

N. Lamara

Algeria

30 years · ·

A. Bounacer

Algeria

19 years · ·

Z. Belaïd

Algeria

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Dehiri

Algeria

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

I Merili

Algeria

25 years · ·

A. Namani

Algeria

20 years · ·

M. Bouziane

Algeria

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Embarek

Algeria

25 years · ·

A. Djahnit

Algeria

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Benzaza

Algeria

26 years · ·

S. Konaté

Mali

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

J. Chirani

Algeria

26 years · ·

S. Boukhanchouche

Algeria

32 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Chita

Algeria

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

K. Bousseliou

Algeria

26 years · ·

L. Ateba

Cameroon

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Aït El Hadj

Algeria

22 years · ·

S. Bouali

Algeria

20 years · ·

A. Belkacem Bouzida

Algeria

22 years · ·

O. Bellatreche

Algeria

28 years · ·

A. Bacha

Algeria

24 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Kanou

Mali

23 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Belkacemi

Algeria

30 years · ·

Stats

USM Alger Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Boualam 0000000000
O. Benbot 720880000200
K. Soufi 99011110000000
A. Sifour 0000000000
Defenders
O. Barkat 188523100100
S. Radouani 159218180101200
M. Bouchina 5751266300100
A. Alilet 743981100300
N. Lamara 7441192400100
A. Bounacer 7611091200410
Z. Belaïd 108012120000200
H. Dehiri 123317143501200
Midfielders
I Merili 98617116902200
A. Namani 205422100000
M. Bouziane 5761192902000
O. Embarek 6161376600500
A. Djahnit 7141284501100
B. Benzaza 8471284103300
S. Konaté 138422200000
J. Chirani 206422100000
S. Boukhanchouche 216330100110
O. Chita 108116133600100
Attackers
K. Bousseliou 3711055401100
L. Ateba 245330200000
M. Aït El Hadj 209716101000
S. Bouali 0000000000
A. Belkacem Bouzida 17101100000
O. Bellatreche 128220200100
A. Bacha 6961275304100
A. Kanou 127717152704500
I. Belkacemi 9291679305200

Transfers

USM Alger Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Boukhanchouche
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Kabylie-
O. Bellatreche
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Saoura-
A. Othmani
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bizertin-
L. Ateba
31 January 2024
31 January 2024PWD-
A. Belkacem Bouzida
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Paradou-
Transfers Out
T. Ben Khelifa
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ES Sétif-
A. Bouchouareb
31 January 2024
31 January 2024ES Sétif-
N. Fettouhi
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Saoura-
T. Orebonye
17 January 2024
17 January 2024FAR Rabat-
K. Toual
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Ben Aknoun-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30