ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 18

Aug 17

Sunday, Aug. 18

Aug 19
  • Fri
    Aug 16
  • Sat
    Aug 17
  • Sun
    Aug 18
  • Mon
    Aug 19
  • Tue
    Aug 20
  • Wed
    Aug 21
  • Thu
    Aug 22
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
9:00am
Brentford vs Crystal Palace
11:30am
Chelsea vs Manchester City
  Spain - La Liga
TBA
Osasuna vs Leganés
TBA
Valencia vs Barcelona
1:00pm
Real Sociedad vs Rayo Vallecano
3:30pm
Mallorca vs Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
12:30pm
Hellas Verona vs Napoli
12:30pm
Bologna vs Udinese
2:45pm
Lazio vs Venezia
2:45pm
Cagliari vs Roma
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
TBA
Santa Clara vs Porto
TBA
Vitória Guimarães vs Estoril
TBA
Rio Ave vs Farense
TBA
Gil Vicente vs AVS
TBA
Moreirense vs Arouca
TBA
Boavista vs Sporting Braga
TBA
Benfica vs Casa Pia
TBA
Estrela vs Famalicão
TBA
Nacional vs Sporting CP
  France - Ligue 1
TBA
Monaco vs Saint-Étienne
TBA
Rennes vs Olympique Lyonnais
TBA
Le Havre vs PSG
TBA
Reims vs Lille
TBA
Auxerre vs Nice
TBA
Angers SCO vs Lens
TBA
Toulouse vs Nantes
TBA
Montpellier vs Strasbourg
TBA
Brest vs Olympique Marseille
  Germany - DFB Pokal
7:00am
Saarbrücken vs Nürnberg
7:00am
Viktoria Berlin vs Augsburg
9:30am
Bremer SV vs Paderborn
9:30am
Jahn Regensburg vs Bochum
9:30am
Teutonia Hamburg vs Darmstadt 98
9:30am
Hansa Rostock vs Hertha BSC
9:30am
Sandhausen vs Köln
9:30am
Borussia Hildesheim vs Elversberg
12:00pm
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Karlsruher SC
12:00pm
Dynamo Dresden vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:00pm
Meppen vs Hamburger SV
  Argentina - Primera División
TBA
Godoy Cruz vs Deportivo Riestra
TBA
Vélez Sarsfield vs Instituto
TBA
Lanús vs Central Córdoba SdE
TBA
Sarmiento vs Tigre
TBA
Unión Santa Fe vs Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Huracán vs Belgrano
TBA
Gimnasia La Plata vs River Plate
TBA
Newell's Old Boys vs Racing Club
TBA
Independiente vs Rosario Central
TBA
Atlético Tucumán vs Estudiantes
TBA
Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo
TBA
Talleres Córdoba vs Independiente Rivadavia
TBA
Platense vs Barracas Central
TBA
Defensa y Justicia vs Banfield
  United States - MLS Next Pro
3:00pm
Minnesota United II vs St. Louis City II
3:00pm
Toronto II vs Philadelphia Union II
5:00pm
Crown Legacy vs Chattanooga
6:00pm
Columbus Crew II vs New England II
7:00pm
Inter Miami II vs Atlanta United II
7:00pm
Orlando City B vs New York City II
7:00pm
Sporting KC II vs Austin II
8:00pm
Colorado Rapids II vs Real Monarchs
8:00pm
The Town vs Vancouver Whitecaps II
11:00pm
Tacoma Defiance vs Ventura County
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Brasileirão
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - China League One
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Ecuador - Primera A
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
United States - NISA
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia