ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jan. 19

Jan 18

Friday, Jan. 19

Jan 20
  • Wed
    Jan 17
  • Thu
    Jan 18
  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Cádiz
  Germany - Bundesliga
Postp.
Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Benfica 2 - 0 Boavista
  Italy - Supercoppa Italiana
Live
+
2:00pm
Internazionale 3 - 0 Lazio
  Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
Live
+
9:00am
Cape Verde Islands 3 - 0 Mozambique
Live
+
12:00pm
Senegal 3 - 1 Cameroon
Live
+
3:00pm
Guinea 1 - 0 Gambia
  Asia - AFC Asian Cup
Live
+
6:30am
Iraq 2 - 1 Japan
Live
+
9:30am
Vietnam 0 - 1 Indonesia
Live
+
12:30pm
Hong Kong 0 - 1 Iran
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Puebla 1 - 2 Necaxa
Live
+
10:00pm
Atlético San Luis 3 - 1 Pumas UNAM
Live
+
10:10pm
Juárez 0 - 0 Cruz Azul
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
2:45pm
Gent 1 - 2 Mechelen
  Brazil - Copa São Paulo de Juniores
Live
5:00pm
Flamengo U20 1 - 1 Aster Brasil Sp U20
Live
+
7:00pm
Cruzeiro U20 1 - 0 Coritiba U20
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
6:00pm
Patriotas Boyacá 0 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba
Live
+
8:15pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali
  England - Championship
Live
+
3:00pm
Sunderland 0 - 1 Hull City
  France - Coupe de France
Live
+
2:45pm
Bergerac 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais
  France - D1 Féminine
Postp.
Paris vs Le Havre Feminine
  Club Friendly
Live
TBA
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Strumska slava
Live
TBA
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
Live
+
4:00am
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Live
+
5:00am
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Karviná
Live
+
5:00am
KuPS 5 - 2 Oulu
Live
+
5:00am
České Budějovice 6 - 3 Amstetten
Live
+
5:00am
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Live
5:00am
Újpest 2 - 1 Gostivar
Live
+
5:30am
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Live
+
5:30am
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
Live
5:30am
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Naftan
Live
+
6:00am
Tychy 71 1 - 0 Katowice
Live
+
6:00am
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
Live
+
6:00am
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Live
6:00am
Randers 3 - 0 Hobro
Live
+
6:00am
Midtjylland 1 - 4 AaB
Live
+
6:00am
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Łódzki KS
Live
+
6:00am
Yantra 2019 2 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Live
+
6:00am
Pohronie 0 - 1 Petržalka
Live
+
6:30am
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
Live
+
6:45am
Ilves 0 - 0 KTP
Live
+
7:00am
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Live
7:00am
Raufoss 2 - 1 Skeid
Live
+
7:00am
TPS 1 - 2 PK-35 Vantaa
Live
7:00am
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Viborg
Live
+
7:00am
B 93 3 - 3 OB
Live
+
7:00am
Vasas 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
Live
+
7:00am
Lovech 1 - 2 Etar
Live
7:30am
Fakel 1 - 2 Nasaf
Live
+
7:30am
Dobrudzha 1919 3 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
Live
+
7:45am
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
Live
8:00am
Nieheim 2 - 9 Havelse
Live
8:00am
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Panevėžys
Live
+
8:00am
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Live
8:00am
Várda SE 0 - 0 Feronikeli
Live
+
8:30am
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Live
+
9:00am
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
Live
9:00am
ślęza Wrocław 4 - 0 Piast żmigród
Live
9:15am
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Live
9:30am
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
Live
+
9:50am
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 AIK
Live
+
10:00am
Salzburg 6 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Live
+
10:30am
Bohemians 1905 II 2 - 6 FK Pardubice II
Live
+
11:30am
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Live
+
11:30am
Mannsdorf 4 - 2 Stadlau
Live
+
12:00pm
First Vienna 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Live
+
12:00pm
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
Live
12:00pm
Fürstenfeld 2 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
Live
+
1:00pm
Opava 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Live
+
1:00pm
Rapid Wien II 1 - 0 Siegendorf
Live
+
2:00pm
Brühl 1 - 2 FC Schaffhausen
Live
+
2:00pm
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
Live
8:00pm
El Salvador vs Inter Miami
  South America - Serie Rio de la Plata
Live
3:45pm
Unión Santa Fe 3 - 2 César Vallejo
Live
6:00pm
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Rosario Central
Live
8:15pm
Nacional 0 - 1 Colo-Colo
  Saudi Arabia - Women's Premier League
Live
8:00am
Al Riyadh vs Al Nassr
Live
10:00am
Al Shabab vs Al Ahli
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
9:00pm
Chihuahua Savage vs Kansas City Comets
  Soccer Shows
Live
10:25am
Globe Soccer Awards
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 
Australia - A-League
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
England - Premier League Cup
 
England - Women's Super League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
India - Indian Super Cup
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android