ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 26

Aug 25

Saturday, Aug. 26

Aug 27
  • Thu
    Aug 24
  • Fri
    Aug 25
  • Sat
    Aug 26
  • Sun
    Aug 27
  • Mon
    Aug 28
  • Tue
    Aug 29
  • Wed
    Aug 30
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
7:30pm
Atlanta United 4 - 0 Nashville SC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Charlotte 2 - 1 Los Angeles FC
Live
+
7:30pm
Cincinnati 3 - 0 New York City
Live
+
7:30pm
Columbus Crew 2 - 0 Toronto FC
Live
+
7:30pm
DC United 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
CF Montréal 1 - 0 New England
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB 0 - 2 Inter Miami
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 2 - 1 St. Louis City
Live
+
8:30pm
Dallas 1 - 0 Austin
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
8:30pm
Sporting KC 3 - 0 SJ Earthquakes
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake 0 - 3 Houston Dynamo
Live
+
10:30pm
LA Galaxy 3 - 0 Chicago Fire
Live
+
10:30pm
Portland Timbers 2 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
AFC Bournemouth 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+
10:00am
Arsenal 2 - 2 Fulham
Live
+
10:00am
Brentford 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live
+
10:00am
Everton 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live
+
10:00am
Manchester United 3 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live
+
12:30pm
Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 West Ham United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
1:00pm
Cádiz 1 - 1 Almería
Live
+
1:30pm
Granada 3 - 2 Mallorca
Live
+
3:30pm
Sevilla 1 - 2 Girona
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Frosinone 2 - 1 Atalanta
Live
+
12:30pm
Monza 2 - 0 Empoli
Live
+
2:45pm
Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Roma
Live
+
2:45pm
Milan 4 - 1 Torino
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Freiburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
Live
+
9:30am
Köln 1 - 2 Wolfsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Bochum 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 1 - 4 Union Berlin
Live
+
12:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Arouca 1 - 1 Portimonense
Live
+
1:00pm
Farense 5 - 0 Chaves
Live
+
3:30pm
Gil Vicente 2 - 3 Benfica
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
1:00pm
Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Brest
Live
+
3:00pm
PSG 3 - 1 Lens
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlas 0 - 0 Toluca
Live
+
9:00pm
América 1 - 1 León
Live
+
11:05pm
Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Guadalajara
  United States - NWSL
Live
+
8:30pm
Houston Dash 1 - 1 Kansas City Current
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
1:30pm
San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Belgrano
Live
+
3:30pm
Estudiantes 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe
Live
+
6:00pm
Talleres Córdoba 2 - 1 Huracán
Live
+
6:00pm
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Lanús
Live
+
8:30pm
Tigre 1 - 2 Racing Club
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
5:30pm
Flamengo 0 - 0 Internacional
Live
+
8:00pm
Corinthians 1 - 1 Goiás
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
4:00pm
Sampaio Corrêa 1 - 1 Guarani
Live
+
4:00pm
Tombense 2 - 2 Ceará
Live
+
5:00pm
CRB 1 - 0 Novorizontino
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
HFX Wanderers 3 - 0 Valour
Live
+
7:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 0 - 0 Forge
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
5:00pm
Envigado 1 - 2 Junior
Live
+
9:20pm
La Equidad 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
4:30pm
Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Orense
Live
+
7:00pm
Mushuc Runa 2 - 2 Barcelona
  England - Championship
Live
+
10:00am
Birmingham City 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Live
+
10:00am
Cardiff City 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Live
+
10:00am
Coventry City 0 - 0 Sunderland
Live
+
10:00am
Huddersfield Town 0 - 4 Norwich City
Live
+
10:00am
Ipswich Town 3 - 4 Leeds United
Live
+
10:00am
Millwall 1 - 0 Stoke City
Live
+
10:00am
Preston North End 2 - 1 Swansea City
Live
+
10:00am
Rotherham United 1 - 2 Leicester City
Live
+
10:00am
Southampton 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
West Bromwich Albion 4 - 2 Middlesbrough
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
9:00am
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Amiens SC
Live
+
1:00pm
Bastia 3 - 2 Troyes
Live
+
1:00pm
Auxerre 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
Live
+
1:00pm
Caen 3 - 0 Ajaccio
Live
+
1:00pm
Guingamp 4 - 0 Pau
Live
+
1:00pm
Paris 3 - 0 Concarneau
Live
+
1:00pm
Dunkerque 0 - 1 Angers SCO
Live
+
1:00pm
Quevilly Rouen 0 - 0 Laval
Live
+
1:00pm
Rodez 0 - 1 Valenciennes
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
Hertha BSC 5 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Live
+
7:00am
Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Osnabrück
Live
+
7:00am
Elversberg 0 - 5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Live
+
2:30pm
Hannover 96 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
1:00pm
Asteras Tripolis 3 - 0 OFI
Live
+
1:00pm
Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Volos NFC
Live
+
2:30pm
AEK Athens 1 - 1 Panserraikos
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
6:00pm
Mixco 2 - 0 Achuapa
Live
+
8:00pm
Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Malacateco
Live
10:00pm
Deportivo Zacapa 0 - 1 Municipal
Live
10:00pm
Zacapa 0 - 1 Municipal
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
2:00pm
Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Querétaro
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
12:45pm
NEC 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Live
12:45pm
PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
3:00pm
Excelsior 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao
Live
+
4:00pm
Carlos Manucci 2 - 0 Cienciano
Live
+
7:00pm
Binacional 2 - 0 Cusco
Live
+
9:30pm
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
7:30am
Ross County 0 - 2 Rangers
Live
+
10:00am
Celtic 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
Live
+
10:00am
Hibernian 2 - 3 Livingston
Live
+
10:00am
Motherwell 2 - 1 Kilmarnock
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
11:00am
Burgos 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
Live
+
1:00pm
Tenerife 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Live
+
3:30pm
Elche 1 - 0 Villarreal II
Live
+
3:30pm
Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Alcorcón
  Turkey - Super Lig
Postp.
İstanbulspor vs Galatasaray
Live
+
12:15pm
Kasımpaşa 1 - 1 Pendikspor
Live
+
12:15pm
Trabzonspor 2 - 3 Rizespor
Live
+
2:45pm
Sivasspor 1 - 1 Antalyaspor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:00pm
Hartford Athletic 0 - 2 El Paso Locomotive
Live
+
7:00pm
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Loudoun United
Live
+
7:00pm
Miami FC 0 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Live
+
7:30pm
Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Memphis 901
Live
+
7:30pm
Louisville City 2 - 1 Oakland Roots
Live
+
8:00pm
Rio Grande Valley 2 - 3 San Diego Loyal
Live
+
9:00pm
New Mexico United 2 - 1 FC Tulsa
Live
+
9:00pm
San Antonio 0 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Live
+
10:00pm
Monterey Bay 2 - 1 Colorado Springs
Live
+
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights 2 - 3 Phoenix Rising
Live
+
10:30pm
Sacramento Republic 0 - 2 Orange County SC
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
7:00pm
North Carolina 1 - 2 Northern Colorado
Live
+
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 1 - 2 Union Omaha
Live
7:00pm
Lexington vs Richmond Kickers
Live
+
7:30pm
One Knoxville 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
Live
+
7:30pm
Chattanooga Red Wolves 4 - 4 Tormenta
Live
+
10:30pm
Central Valley Fuego 4 - 4 Forward Madison
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Australia - Australia Cup
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL Tasmania
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Belgian Cup
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bolivia - Nacional B
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League Two
 
China - China League One
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - U19 liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
England - U18 Premier League
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Greece - Greek Cup
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Calcutta Premier Division
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Jordan - Jordan League
 
Jordan - Jordan Cup
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Palestine - West Bank League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - Extraklasa Women
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Women's Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Beach Soccer
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30