ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Feb. 26, 2023

Feb 25

Sunday, Feb. 26, 2023

Feb 27
  • Fri
    Feb 24
  • Sat
    Feb 25
  • Sun
    Feb 26
  • Mon
    Feb 27
  • Tue
    Feb 28
  • Wed
    Mar 1
  • Thu
    Mar 2
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
8:00pm
Seattle Sounders FC 4 - 0 Colorado Rapids
  England - Premier League
Postp.
Manchester United vs Brentford
Live
+
8:30am
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Chelsea
  England - League Cup
Live
+
11:30am
Manchester United 2 - 0 Newcastle United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Athletic Club 2 - 3 Girona
Live
+
10:15am
Celta de Vigo 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
Live
+
12:30pm
Almería 1 - 0 Barcelona
Live
+
3:00pm
Sevilla 2 - 3 Osasuna
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Bologna 1 - 0 Internazionale
Live
+
9:00am
Salernitana 3 - 0 Monza
Live
+
12:00pm
Udinese 2 - 2 Spezia
Live
+
2:45pm
Milan 2 - 0 Atalanta
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Freiburg 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Live
+
11:30am
Bayern München 3 - 0 Union Berlin
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Chaves
Live
+
1:00pm
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 Boavista
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Lorient 0 - 1 Auxerre
Live
+
9:00am
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Troyes
Live
+
9:00am
Clermont 1 - 1 Strasbourg
Live
+
9:00am
Nantes 0 - 1 Rennes
Live
+
9:00am
Reims 3 - 0 Toulouse
Live
+
11:05am
Monaco 0 - 3 Nice
Live
+
2:45pm
Olympique Marseille 0 - 3 PSG
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
1:00pm
Toluca 2 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Live
+
8:05pm
Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Puebla
Live
+
10:05pm
Tijuana 2 - 0 Pachuca
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Colón 1 - 1 Huracán
Live
+
3:00pm
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
Live
+
5:15pm
River Plate 1 - 2 Arsenal
Live
+
7:30pm
Banfield 0 - 0 Independiente
Live
+
7:30pm
Instituto 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
  Austria - Football Bundesliga
Live
+
8:30am
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
Live
+
8:30am
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Wattens
Live
+
11:00am
Salzburg 2 - 0 Ried
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Club Brugge 2 - 0 Gent
Live
+
10:00am
OH Leuven 1 - 1 Antwerp
Live
+
12:30pm
Anderlecht 2 - 2 Standard Liège
Live
+
1:15pm
Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Sint-Truiden
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
2:00pm
Santos 2 - 2 Corinthians
Live
+
4:30pm
Palmeiras 2 - 1 Ferroviária
Live
+
6:40pm
Portuguesa 0 - 0 São Bento
  Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
Live
+
1:30pm
Bangu 0 - 4 Volta Redonda
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Chapecoense 3 - 1 Atlético Catarinense
Live
+
5:00pm
Hercílio Luz 1 - 0 Joinville
Live
+
5:00pm
Brusque 1 - 1 Camboriú
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
+
2:00pm
Operário 3 - 0 Coritiba
Live
+
2:00pm
Londrina 0 - 1 Athletico-PR
Live
+
2:00pm
Cascavel 3 - 0 Foz do Iguaçu
Live
+
2:00pm
Cianorte 0 - 2 Aruko Sports
Live
+
2:00pm
Azuriz 4 - 0 Rio Branco PR
Live
+
2:00pm
Maringá 3 - 1 Independente FSJ
  Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
Postp.
Remo vs Paysandu
Live
+
7:45am
Itupiranga 1 - 2 Águia de Marabá
Live
+
8:00am
São Francisco 2 - 3 Tapajós
Live
+
3:00pm
Remo 4 - 2 Cametá
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Unión Magdalena
Live
+
4:10pm
Once Caldas 1 - 0 Millonarios
Live
+
6:10pm
Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live
+
8:30pm
Alianza Petrolera 0 - 1 Medellín
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Técnico Universitario 4 - 1 Universidad Católica
Live
+
4:30pm
Aucas 0 - 2 El Nacional
Live
7:00pm
Emelec 2 - 0 Libertad
  El Salvador - Primera Division
Live
+
4:15pm
Águila 1 - 0 Jocoro
Live
+
4:15pm
Firpo 1 - 1 Alianza
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
9:00am
Ionikos 0 - 2 OFI
Live
+
9:00am
Levadiakos 0 - 0 Panaitolikos
Live
+
12:30pm
Aris 2 - 1 Atromitos
  Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Live
+
8:00am
Saint Eloi Lupopo 1 - 0 Al-Akhdar
Live
+
8:00am
TP Mazembe 0 - 2 Monastir
Live
+
11:00am
ASEC Mimosas 2 - 0 Diables Noirs
Live
+
11:00am
Pyramids FC 1 - 0 Afyonkarahisarspor
Live
+
11:00am
Réal Bamako 1 - 1 Young Africans
Live
+
2:00pm
USM Alger 2 - 0 Marumo Gallants
Live
+
2:00pm
Motema Pembe 0 - 1 Rivers United
Live
+
2:00pm
FAR Rabat 2 - 0 Future
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
Live
+
10:00am
Al Duhail 0 - 7 Al Hilal
  North America - CONCACAF U17 Championship
Live
5:00pm
Mexico U17 3 - 1 United States U17
  Africa - Africa U-20 Cup of Nations
Live
+
12:00pm
Uganda U20 0 - 0 South Sudan U20
Live
12:00pm
Central African Rep. U20 0 - 0 Congo U20
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
7:50pm
Mexico vs USA
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Morelia 0 - 1 Atlante
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
6:15am
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 Feyenoord
Live
+
8:30am
Emmen 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Live
+
8:30am
Vitesse 1 - 2 Ajax
Live
+
10:45am
PSV 3 - 1 Twente
  Peru - Primera Division
Postp.
Melgar vs Sport Boys
Postp.
Alianza Lima vs César Vallejo
Live
+
1:00pm
Unión Comercio 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Live
+
3:30pm
ADT 3 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Live
+
7:00pm
Carlos Manucci 2 - 0 Universitario
  Scotland - Scottish League Cup
Live
+
10:00am
Rangers 1 - 2 Celtic
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
8:00am
Ümranıyespor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
11:00am
Beşiktaş 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
3:00pm
Utica City FC vs Baltimore Blast
Live
3:00pm
Florida Tropics SC vs Tacoma Stars
Live
4:00pm
St. Louis Ambush vs Chihuahua Savage
Live
4:30pm
Monterrey Flash vs San Diego Sockers
Live
5:00pm
Kansas City Comets vs Milwaukee Wave
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Angola - Girabola
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belgium - Women's Super League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Botswana - Premier League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Rondoniense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - FA Women's Cup
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - FA Women's Championship
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - D1 Féminine
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Bundesliga 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Indian Super League
 
India - I-League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie A (women)
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mauritius - Mauritian League
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - Russian Cup
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Scotland - SWPL 1
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Club Friendly
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
World - Friendly
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android