Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Sep. 2, 2020

  • Mon
    Aug 31
  • Tue
    Sep 1
  • Wed
    Sep 2
  • Thu
    Sep 3
  • Fri
    Sep 4
  • Sat
    Sep 5
  • Sun
    Sep 6
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm Atlanta United 0 - 0 Inter Miami Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, MLSsoc…
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 0 - 0 Chicago Fire ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, WSTR St…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 1 - 0 Philadelphia Union ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, MLS…
Live + 7:30pm New York RB 0 - 1 DC United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, MS…
Live + 8:00pm Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 Minnesota United ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, MLS…
Live + 8:00pm New England 0 - 2 New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, nbcsports.com, ESPN App, YE…
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 1 - 1 Dallas ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Bally Sports, MLS…
Live + 8:30pm Nashville SC 1 - 1 Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, Fox 35…
Live + 9:30pm Real Salt Lake 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders FC ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, KMYU Uta…
Live +10:30pm Los Angeles FC 5 - 1 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, TUDN USA, UniMás, MLSsoccer.com,
Live +10:30pm Portland Timbers 2 - 3 LA Galaxy ESPN+, ESPN App, MLSsoccer.com, Fox 12 P…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 9:00pm América 3 - 1 Mazatlán fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:15pm Goiás 1 - 2 Corinthians SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 6:15pm Fluminense 1 - 1 Atlético Goianiense Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, SporTV, Canai…
Live + 7:30pm Botafogo 0 - 0 Coritiba Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 7:30pm Athletico-PR 1 - 1 RB Bragantino Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 7:30pm Bahia 3 - 5 Flamengo Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 8:30pm Palmeiras 1 - 1 Internacional Globo TV Internacional (Americas), Premie…
Live + 8:30pm Santos 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 3:30pm América Mineiro 2 - 1 CSA SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live 3:30pm Avaí 2 - 0 Operário
Live + 8:30pm Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Cruzeiro Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Globo
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live + 1:00pm Valour 0 - 2 HFX Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, OneSoccer, 1Sports
Live + 8:00pm Pacific 0 - 1 Atlético Ottawa Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, OneSocc…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:15pm Olmedo 2 - 0 Delfin GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 3:30pm Guayaquil City 1 - 3 Universidad Católica GolTV Latinoamerica, GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 5:45pm LDU Portoviejo 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle GOLTV Ecuador
Live + 8:00pm El Nacional 2 - 1 Emelec Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
TBA Schalke 04 vs Viktoria Köln
Live 4:30am Santa Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense
Live + 5:00am Athletic Club 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés LaLiga Sports TV
Live 5:00am Bangkok 1 - 2 Ayutthaya
Live 5:00am Kasem Bundit 0 - 1 Customs UTD
Live 5:30am Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Live + 5:30am Lyngby 4 - 3 Helsingor 2
Live + 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Live 10:00am Minai 1 - 2 Vorskla
Live +10:00am Heracles 4 - 0 Utrecht II
Live 10:00am Dynamo Dresden 5 - 1 HB Køge
Live +11:00am Milan 4 - 2 Novara
Live +11:00am Beroe 6 - 0 Chernomorets B.
Live 11:00am Makedonija GjP 0 - 0 Rabotnički
Live +11:00am Hanácká 0 - 3 Baník Ostrava
Live +11:30am Empoli 0 - 1 Pontedera
Live 11:30am Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Pelister
Live 12:00pm Real Betis vs LASK Linz ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN2 Mexico, ESPN P…
Live +12:00pm Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Atromitos
Live +12:00pm Torino 1 - 1 Pro Patria
Live 12:00pm Balzan 0 - 1 Gzira United
Live Canc. Cádiz vs Alcorcón
Live +12:30pm Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Lugo
Live +12:45pm Espanyol 3 - 0 Málaga Esport3, 101 TV, PPTV Sport China
Live + 1:00pm Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Sociedad ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Live + 1:00pm Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting Braga Benfica TV INT., BTV Online, Benfica TV,
Live + 1:00pm Heeslinger SC 1 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Live + 1:00pm Leganés 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano LaLiga Sports TV
Live 1:00pm Pro Gorizia vs Gorica
Live + 1:00pm Rudar Labin 2 - 0 Istra 1961
Live 1:00pm Pro Gorizia vs Nd Gorica
Live + 1:30pm Tempo Overijse 1 - 5 Dender
Live + 1:30pm Almería 0 - 2 Real Betis Sport TV2, Sport 1 CZ/SK, Sport TV Mul…
Live + 2:00pm Levante 2 - 1 Cartagena LaLiga Sports TV
Live + 2:30pm Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
Live 2:30pm Grays Athletic 0 - 6 Billericay Town
Live + 2:45pm Marine 4 - 1 United of Manchester
Live 2:45pm Farnborough 0 - 0 Leatherhead
Live 2:45pm Malahide UTD 5 - 0 Donnycarney
Beach Soccer 
Live 11:00am Ukraine vs Germany ESPN+
Live 12:30pm France vs Portugal ESPN+
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 3:00pm Portland Timbers II 1 - 2 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 0 Miami FC ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Philadelphia Union II 1 - 2 Atlanta United II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm FC Tulsa 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Memphis 901 0 - 2 Charlotte Independence ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Birmingham Legion 1 - 2 North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:00pm Orange County SC 2 - 1 LA Galaxy II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Las Vegas Lights 1 - 1 San Diego Loyal ESPN+, ESPN App
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Campeonato Acreano
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - Prva NL
 Croatia - Druga NL
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - DBU Pokalen
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - FA Cup
 Europe - UEFA Euro U-21
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Finland - Ykkönen
 France - National 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Japan - J3 League
 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Pokal Slovenije
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am New England vs New York RB Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Repeat 11:00pm New England vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network, Bally Sports
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Repeat 12:25pm France vs Portugal ESPN+, ESPN App
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 10:55am Ukraine vs Germany ESPN+, ESPN App
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00am Deportivo La Coruña vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Levante beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm Levante vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Levante beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am PSG vs Toulouse beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30am Monaco vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00am PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Strasbourg vs Nice Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 5:00pm Metz vs Monaco Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Reims vs Lille Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30pm PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30pm Metz vs Monaco Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 8:30am Cruzeiro vs River Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Boca Juniors vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Atlético Mineiro vs Olimpia beIN SPORTS XTRA
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 7:00am Cruz Azul vs Necaxa fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 7:30am Atlético San Luis vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00am San Lorenzo vs Patronato Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 12:00pm San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Juniors Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 8:00pm Goiás vs Vasco da Gama Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Vitória vs Ceará Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 2:00am Atlético Ottawa vs Forge Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Edmonton vs York United Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00am Edmonton vs York United Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:00am Sevilla vs Real Betis Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:25pm Real Betis vs Almería ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, E…
Repeat 11:00pm Sevilla vs Real Betis Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 7:30pm Philadelphia Union II vs Atlanta United FC 2 ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00pm Wyoming vs New Mexico Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00pm San Diego State vs Nevada Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final