ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday Sep. 27, 2019

Sep 26

Friday, Sep. 27, 2019

Sep 28
  • Wed
    Sep 25
  • Thu
    Sep 26
  • Fri
    Sep 27
  • Sat
    Sep 28
  • Sun
    Sep 29
  • Mon
    Sep 30
  • Tue
    Oct 1
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Villarreal 5 - 1 Real Betis
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:30pm
Boavista 0 - 0 Tondela
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Puebla 2 - 1 León
Live
+
10:00pm
Atlas 2 - 0 Querétaro
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
6:00pm
Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe
Live
+
8:10pm
Patronato 1 - 1 Lanús
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
3:05pm
Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlético Rafaela 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:15pm
Londrina 0 - 1 Vila Nova
Live
+
7:30pm
Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Guarani
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético GO 2 - 0 Figueirense
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:00pm
Atlético Huila 1 - 1 Rionegro Águilas
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
9:00pm
Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Fulham 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
Live
+
3:00pm
Stoke City 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
12:30pm
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Osnabrück
Live
+
12:30pm
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Stuttgart
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
6:00pm
Potros UAEM 1 - 2 Loros Universidad
Live
+
8:00pm
Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Live
+
9:00pm
Correcaminos UAT 2 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora
Live
+
10:00pm
Atlante 2 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
4:00pm
Real Garcilaso 4 - 0 Sport Boys
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
1:30pm
İstanbul Başakşehir 5 - 0 Rizespor
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
7:30pm
New York RB II 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
4:00pm
Toronto II 1 - 0 Tormenta
Live
7:00pm
Greenville Triumph 0 - 1 Orlando City II
Live
+
10:30pm
Tucson 1 - 1 Forward Madison
  Soccer Shows
Live
5:00pm
The Locker Room
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - League One
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - Ligue 2
 
France - National 1
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 
Hungary - NB II
 
India - Santosh Trophy
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - FAI Cup
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish Championship
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
South Africa - DStv Premiership
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men
 
World - Soccer Shows

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30