Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 10

  • Thu
    Aug 8
  • Fri
    Aug 9
  • Sat
    Aug 10
  • Sun
    Aug 11
  • Mon
    Aug 12
  • Tue
    Aug 13
  • Wed
    Aug 14
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 4:00pm Seattle Sounders FC 3 - 3 New England ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, JOEtv - KZJO…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Cincinnati ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports Ohio,
Live + 7:30pm Toronto FC 1 - 1 Orlando City SC ESPN+, MLS Live, Fox 35 Plus Orlando…
Live + 8:00pm Dallas 5 - 3 Minnesota United ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, Fox…
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports Kans…
Live + 9:00pm Chicago Fire 3 - 2 Montreal Impact ESPN+, MLS Live, TVA Sports, ESPNPlay…
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 SJ Earthquakes ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports Bay…
Live +11:00pm Portland Timbers 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+, MLS Live, KPDX Portland, SiriusX…
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am West Ham United 0 - 5 Manchester City NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Sheffield United NBCSN, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Burnley 3 - 0 Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Watford 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Aston Villa NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Ap…
International Champions Cup 
Live +12:00pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Juventus ESPN+, DAZN, DIRECTV Sports Puerto R…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:30am Olympique Marseille 0 - 2 Reims beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, be…
Live + 2:00pm Dijon 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 2:00pm Nice 2 - 1 Amiens SC beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Live + 2:00pm Montpellier 0 - 1 Rennes fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Live + 2:00pm Angers SCO 3 - 1 Bordeaux fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 2:00pm Brest 1 - 1 Toulouse fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CO…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:30am Santa Clara 0 - 2 Famalicão Sport TV4, Sport TV África, QQ Sports Live
Live + 2:00pm Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Porto fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, RTPi, GolTV E…
Live + 4:30pm Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
England - FA Cup 
Live 7:30am Punjab United 0 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
*Preliminary Round
BBC Red Button, BBC Sport Live
Live 9:00am Street 4 - 1 Odd Down
Live 10:00am Consett 1 - 1 Dunston UTS
Live 10:00am Newton Aycliffe 0 - 2 Northallerton Town
Live 10:00am Kendal Town 0 - 4 Hemsworth Mw
Live 10:00am Shildon AFC vs Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Whitley Bay 1 - 7 Hebburn Town
Live 10:00am Ashington AFC 2 - 0 Albion Sports
Live 10:00am Billingham Town 3 - 0 Yorkshire Amateur
Live 10:00am West Auckland Town 1 - 3 Bridlington Town
Live 10:00am North Shields 2 - 2 Guisborough Town
Live 10:00am Bishop Auckland 0 - 2 Thornaby
Live 10:00am Sunderland Rca vs Sunderland Ryhope Cw
Live 10:00am Seaham Red Star 4 - 2 Penrith AFC
Live 10:00am Harrogate Railway 1 - 10 Whickham
Live 10:00am Nostell Mw 2 - 2 Stockton Town
Live 10:00am Hall Road Rangers 0 - 3 Goole
Live 10:00am Knaresborough Town 0 - 3 Newcastle Benfield
Live 10:00am Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2 Winsford United
Live 10:00am Charnock Richard 2 - 1 Lower Breck
Live 10:00am Thackley 1 - 4 Handsworth Parramore
Live 10:00am Longridge Town 6 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
Live 10:00am Irlam 4 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Live 10:00am Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 Silsden
Live 10:00am AFC Liverpool 2 - 3 Burscough
Live 10:00am Avro 3 - 4 Litherland Remyca
Live 10:00am Runcorn Town 2 - 0 Rylands
Live 10:00am Squires Gate 1 - 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Live 10:00am Clitheroe 1 - 2 1874 Northwich
Live 10:00am Eccleshill United 2 - 1 Bootle
Live 10:00am Athersley Recreation 0 - 4 Padiham
Live 10:00am City Of Liverpool 3 - 1 Campion
Live 10:00am Liversedge 5 - 1 Abbey Hey
Live 10:00am Coventry Sphinx 1 - 1 Coventry United
Live 10:00am Lye Town 0 - 3 Lutterworth Town
Live 10:00am Romulus vs Wolverhampton Casuals
Live 10:00am Lichfield City 3 - 2 Highgate United
Live 10:00am Haughmond 3 - 2 Walsall Wood
Live 10:00am Atherstone Town 1 - 3 Stourport Swifts
Live 10:00am Congleton Town FC 1 - 1 Westfields
Live 10:00am Hanley Town 2 - 3 Leicester Road
Live 10:00am Boldmere St. Michaels 3 - 1 Daventry Town
Live 10:00am Tividale 2 - 1 Wednesfield
Live 10:00am Racing Club Warwick 0 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians
Live 10:00am Dunkirk 1 - 1 Gresley
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa 5 - 4 Rugby Town
Live 10:00am Heather St Johns 2 - 0 Wolves Sporting
Live 10:00am Malvern Town 1 - 2 Whitchurch Alport
Live 10:00am Radford 0 - 7 Heanor Town
Live 10:00am Winterton Rangers 2 - 1 Grimsby Borough
Live 10:00am Quorn 1 - 2 Sherwood Colliery
Live 10:00am Leicester Nirvana 2 - 1 Oadby Town
Live 10:00am Worksop Town 1 - 2 Melton Town
Live 10:00am Sleaford Town 0 - 7 AFC Mansfield
Live 10:00am Mulbarton Wanderers vs Boston Town
Live 10:00am South Normanton Athletic 5 - 0 Selston
Live 10:00am Bottesford Town 2 - 5 Long Eaton United
Live 10:00am Barton Town Old Boys 3 - 2 Carlton Town
Live 10:00am Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 4 Maltby Main
Live 10:00am Anstey Nomads 0 - 3 Kirby Muxloe
Live 10:00am Loughborough University 3 - 1 Ilkeston
Live 10:00am Potton United 1 - 2 Ely City
Live 10:00am March Town United 2 - 1 Norwich United
Live 10:00am Walsham Le Willows 1 - 2 Peterborough N Star
Live 10:00am Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 3 Wellingborough Town
Live 10:00am Desborough Town 1 - 3 Histon
Live 10:00am Biggleswade 4 - 1 Mildenhall Town
Live 10:00am Holbeach United 2 - 0 Fakenham Town
Live 10:00am Bugbrooke St Michaels 1 - 0 Norwich Cbs
Live 10:00am Biggleswade United 1 - 0 Swaffham Town
Live 10:00am Harborough Town 1 - 2 Deeping Rangers
Live 10:00am Newmarket Town 2 - 2 Arlesey Town
Live 10:00am Gorleston 1 - 0 Pinchbeck United
Live 10:00am Great Yarmouth Town 4 - 2 Whitworths
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest 5 - 0 Sporting Bengal United
Live 10:00am Haverhill Rovers 1 - 6 Colney Heath
Live 10:00am Crawley Green 2 - 5 Takeley
Live 10:00am Hadley 4 - 2 Redbridge
Live 10:00am Woodbridge Town 1 - 0 Coggeshall United
Live 10:00am Clapton 0 - 6 Stowmarket Town
Live 10:00am Hullbridge Sports 1 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Live 10:00am London Colney 0 - 2 Hadleigh United
Live 10:00am Sawbridgeworth Town 1 - 3 Halstead Town
Live 10:00am Clacton 3 - 0 St Margaretsbury
Live 10:00am Southend Manor vs Long Melford
Live 10:00am Leyton Athletic 0 - 1 Cockfosters
Live 10:00am Stotfold 3 - 1 Harpenden Town
Live 10:00am Ilford 1 - 2 Harwich & Parkeston
Live 10:00am Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Baldock Town
Live 10:00am Fairford Town FC 3 - 2 Enfield 1893
Live 10:00am AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Wembley
Live 10:00am Clanfield 85 1 - 3 Shortwood United
Live 10:00am Dunstable Town 3 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town
Live 10:00am Slimbridge 1 - 0 Edgware Town
Live 10:00am Tuffley Rovers 1 - 1 North Greenford United
Live 10:00am Royal Wootton 1 - 1 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Live 10:00am London Tigers 0 - 2 Thame Rangers
Live 10:00am Newport Pagnell Town 6 - 2 Cheltenham Saracens
Live 10:00am Leverstock Green 1 - 1 Ardley United
Live 10:00am Oxhey Jets 0 - 4 Flackwell Heath
Live 10:00am Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 0 Easington Sports
Live 10:00am Wantage Town 1 - 1 Brackley Town Saints
Live 10:00am Leighton Town 4 - 1 Thornbury Town
Live 10:00am Shrivenham 1 - 1 Holmer Green
Live 10:00am Harefield United 3 - 0 Lydney Town
Live 10:00am Longlevens 3 - 0 Malmesbury Victoria
Live 10:00am AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 0 Virginia Water
Live 10:00am Loxwood 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers
Live 10:00am Crawley Down Gatwick 0 - 2 Newhaven
Live 10:00am Cray Valley PM 2 - 1 Chatham Town
Live 10:00am Bridon Ropes 3 - 1 Broadfields United
Live 10:00am Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Pagham
Live 10:00am Corinthian 1 - 2 Little Common
Live 10:00am Walton & Hersham 2 - 4 Southall
Live 10:00am Horley Town 2 - 2 Bearsted
Live 10:00am Egham Town 2 - 2 Lancing
Live 10:00am Lordswood 0 - 1 Steyning Town
Live 10:00am Cb Hounslow United 2 - 1 Sheerwater
Live 10:00am Horsham YMCA 1 - 0 Croydon
Live 10:00am Saltdean United 6 - 1 Eastbourne United
Live 10:00am Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Cobham
Live 10:00am Tower Hamlets 2 - 1 Selsey
Live 10:00am Chichester City 3 - 1 Erith Town
Live 10:00am Hassocks 2 - 0 Langney Wanderers
Live 10:00am Arundel 2 - 0 BansteAD Athletic
Live 10:00am Redhill 2 - 1 K Sports
Live 10:00am Glebe 3 - 1 Hollands & Blair
Live 10:00am Colliers Wood United 2 - 3 Shoreham
Live 10:00am Sheppey United 4 - 1 East Preston
Live 10:00am Guildford City 3 - 2 Tooting Bec
Live 10:00am Sutton Athletic 3 - 2 Deal Town
Live 10:00am Spelthorne Sports 1 - 1 Lingfield
Live 10:00am Greenwich Borough 2 - 3 Canterbury City
Live 10:00am Crowborough Athletic 1 - 2 Varndeanians
Live 10:00am Welling Town 1 - 4 Uckfield Town
Live 10:00am Hanworth Villa 3 - 2 Fisher
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town 4 - 3 Raynes Park Vale
Live 10:00am Solent University 0 - 3 Portland United
Live 10:00am Cowes Sports 0 - 4 Lymington Town
Live 10:00am Shaftesbury Town 1 - 4 Knaphill
Live 10:00am Fleet Town 2 - 2 Farnham Town
Live 10:00am Brockenhurst 0 - 2 AFC Stoneham
Live 10:00am Bournemouth FC 2 - 1 Frimley Green
Live 10:00am Windsor 0 - 3 Reading City
Live 10:00am Bemerton Heath Harleq. 3 - 3 Andover New Street
Live 10:00am Ascot United 2 - 2 Badshot Lea
Live 10:00am Binfield 3 - 2 United Services
Live 10:00am Romsey Town 1 - 5 Hamble Club
Live 10:00am Amesbury Town 2 - 7 Christchurch
Live 10:00am Westbury United 0 - 1 Fareham Town
Live 10:00am Hamworthy United FC 3 - 0 Bashley
Live 10:00am AFC Portchester 2 - 2 Hythe & Dibden
Live 10:00am Horndean 5 - 3 Camberley Town
Live 10:00am Alresford Town vs Baffins Milton Rovers
Live 10:00am Cheddar 2 - 3 Bradford Town
Live 10:00am Bitton 2 - 1 Bridport
Live 10:00am Wellington AFC 1 - 1 Cribbs
Live 10:00am Keynsham Town 0 - 1 Brislington
Live 10:00am Exmouth 2 - 0 Barnstaple Town
Live 10:00am Saltash United 1 - 2 Clevedon Town
Live 10:00am Willand Rovers 2 - 1 St Austell
Live 10:00am Tavistock 3 - 0 Hengrove Athletic
Live 10:00am Shepton Mallet 3 - 1 Cadbury Heath
Live 10:00am Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Hallen
Live 11:00am Abingdon United 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Live 2:30pm Thetford Town 0 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Live 3:00pm Sholing vs Tadley Calleva
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 9:30am Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Mainz 05 Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Alemannia Aachen 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen ESPN3, ESPN App, DIRECTV Sports Puer…
Live + 9:30am Dassendorf 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresden Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 9/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Villingen 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 7/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Drochtersen / Assel 0 - 5 Schalke 04 Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 3/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 10/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Verl 2 - 1 Augsburg Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 8/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 4 Erzgebirge Aue Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 11/HD, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Magdeburg 0 - 1 Freiburg Sky Sport 2/HD, Sky Sport 6/HD, Sky Go,
Live +12:30pm Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2P Hoffenheim ESPN3, ESPN App, Sky Sport 3/HD, Nova Sp…
Live +12:30pm Baunatal 2 - 3 Bochum Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Go, TeleClub Sport L…
Live +12:30pm Ulm 0 - 2 Heidenheim Sky Sport 5/HD, Sky Go, TeleClub Sport L…
Live 2:45pm Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 6 Werder Bremen ESPN3, ESPN App, Sky Sport 3/HD, Sky Sp…
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Live +12:30pm Ascoli 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 2 - 1 Pachuca fuboTV, Galavision, Fox Sports 2 Cono Nort…
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 2 - 0 Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN en Vivo,
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 3 - 1 Necaxa ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV,
Live +10:05pm Guadalajara 3 - 0 Atlético San Luis Chivas TV, Canal 5 Televisa, TUDN, Azteca…
United States - NWSL 
Live + 7:00pm Washington Spirit 0 - 1 Chicago Red Stars Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
Live + 7:30pm Orlando Pride 0 - 1 Houston Dash Yahoo Sports USA, NWSLsoccer.com
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 4:00pm Ceará 4 - 1 Chapecoense Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 4:00pm São Paulo 3 - 2 Santos PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Flamengo 3 - 1 Grêmio PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:00pm Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Fluminense PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
China - Super League  
Live + 7:35am Hebei CFFC 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng ESPN+, OneSoccer, Premier Sports 1, Sport…
Live + 7:35am Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall QQ Sports Live, CCTV 5+ VIP, PPTV Sp…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Unión Magdalena 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
Live + 6:00pm La Equidad 0 - 0 Atlético Nacional fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra Tele, R…
Live + 7:00pm Envigado 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Medellín 4 - 1 América de Cali fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra Tele, Wi…
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 8:00pm Santos de Guápiles 4 - 1 Pérez Zeledón
Live + 9:00pm Alajuelense 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:30pm Águila 2 - 1 Once Municipal Centro America TV
Live 6:00pm Isidro Metapán 2 - 1 El Vencedor
England - Championship 
Live + 7:30am Leeds United 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest ESPN+, LUTV, DAZN, SportsMax 2, SportsMax…
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 1 Bristol City Robins TV, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 2 - 1 Luton Town Cardiff City TV
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Stoke City
Live +10:00am Derby County 0 - 0 Swansea City Rams TV
Live +10:00am Fulham 2 - 0 Blackburn Rovers iFollow, fulhamfctv
Live +10:00am Hull City 2 - 1 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Preston North End 3 - 0 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town ESPN+, QPR+, DAZN, SportsMax 2, SportsMax…
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Barnsley iFollow
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Millwall iFollow
Finland - Veikkausliiga 
Live +10:00am Honka 0 - 0 SJK Ruutu+
Live +10:00am HJK 4 - 0 Lahti Ruutu+, HJK TV Live
Live +10:00am KuPS 2 - 0 Inter Turku FloFC, Ruutu+
Club Friendly 
Live 6:00am Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
*Copa Integra Energía
TPA
Live + 1:00pm Beşiktaş 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 Cyprus, Spo…
Live + 2:00pm Girona 0 - 2 Huesca Esport3, Aragón TV
Live + 2:00pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 2 Lazio tvG2, Lazio Style Channel
Live + 2:30pm Cádiz 1 - 0 Málaga 101 TV, Footters
Live + 2:30pm Parma 2 - 1 Sampdoria SportItalia
Live + 2:45pm Bologna 3 - 4 Villarreal ESPN3, ESPN App, Sport TV2, Arena Sport…
Live + 3:30pm Valencia 1 - 1P Internazionale Eurosport Italy, Nove TV, Gol
Live + 5:00pm Napoli 4 - 0 Barcelona ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fu…
Pan Am Games 
Live + 6:30pm Mexico 1 - 0 Uruguay ESPN3, ESPN App
Live + 9:30pm Honduras 1 - 4 Argentina ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN3, E…
Japan - J1 League 
Live + 1:00am Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Urawa Reds DAZN, TDM Desporto, True Sport HD 2, 6…
Live + 5:00am Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga DAZN, 661 Cable Sports, 601 HD Sports…
Live + 5:30am Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos SportKlub 3 Serbia, Sportklub 3 Croatia,
Live + 6:00am Tokyo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai DAZN
Live + 6:00am Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale DAZN, NHK Japan, DAZN
Live + 6:00am Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima DAZN
Live + 6:00am Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec 0 - 4 Loros Universidad UnivisionTDN
Live + 8:00pm Venados 1 - 1 Potros UAEM ESPN Play Norte, Claro Sports, ESPN3 N…
Live +10:00pm Dorados 0 - 0 Celaya ESPN3, ESPN App, Watch ESPN Brasil, E…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live 1:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Pachuca fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN en Vivo
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:30pm Groningen 1 - 3 Twente ESPN+, Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, Fox S…
Live + 1:45pm Ajax 5 - 0 Emmen ESPN+, sportdigital, Foot+, Nova Sports 3, S…
Live + 2:45pm Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go, Fox Sports 1…
Peru - Copa Inca 
Live 12:00pm Academia Cantolao vs Binacional Peru Magico
Live 2:30pm Unión Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico
Live 5:00pm Melgar vs Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live 9:00pm Sport Loreto vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:00am Motherwell 2 - 5 Celtic
*Fir Park
B/R Live, Celtic TV, DAZN, LAOLA1.TV, Tr…
Live + 9:00am St. Johnstone 2 - 2 Livingston
Live +10:00am Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 Kilmarnock
Live +10:00am Hearts 0 - 0 Ross County Hearts TV
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 1:00pm Hartford Athletic 1 - 5 New York RB II ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 2 Swope Park Rangers ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 1 Birmingham Legion ESPN+
Live + 8:00pm Nashville SC 0 - 0 Bethlehem Steel ESPN+
Live + 8:00pm Colorado Springs 3 - 3 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Memphis 901 1 - 2 North Carolina ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Saint Louis 1 - 1 Charleston Battery ESPN+
Live + 9:00pm OKC Energy 1 - 2 Fresno FC ESPN+
Live + 9:00pm Austin Bold 1 - 3 LA Galaxy II ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Real Monarchs 4 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+
Live +10:30pm Phoenix Rising 2 - 1 El Paso Locomotive ESPN+
Live +10:30pm Reno 1868 1 - 4 San Antonio ESPN+
United States - USL League One 
Live + 8:00pm Forward Madison 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+
Live 8:00pm Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves ESPN+
Live +10:20pm North Texas 1 - 1 Tucson ESPN+
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:00am The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, be…
Live 1:30pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, be…
Live 4:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, be…
Live 4:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Canada - Canadian Premier League
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - U18 Premier League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Friendly
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:30am New York City vs Houston Dynamo fuboTV, YES Network, Now Player, beIN Sp…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Monaco vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 1:30am Monaco vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 4:30pm Olympique Marseille vs Reims beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 5:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Reims fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 7:00pm Nice vs Amiens SC fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 10:30pm Montpellier vs Rennes beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, be…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Portimonense vs Belenenses fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 3:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 4:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Sports Ohio
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:30am Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Veracruz vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00am Veracruz vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00am Veracruz vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 7:30am Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm Tijuana vs Pumas UNAM Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:30pm Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 1:00pm Tijuana vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Veracruz vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 11:00pm Cruz Azul vs Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA
Repeat 11:30pm Morelia vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Rosario Central vs Talleres Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 12:00pm Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 2:00pm Central Córdoba SdE vs Atlético Tucumán fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 4:00pm Rosario Central vs Talleres Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe vs Defensa y Justicia fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 7:00am Villa Mitre vs San Martín San Juan fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 8:30pm Independiente del Valle vs Mushuc Runa fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:30pm Macará vs América de Quito fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 5:30pm Guastatoya vs Deportivo Sanarate Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 11:00pm Honduras Progreso vs Real España Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 4:00am Potros vs Correcaminos fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Delay 6:30pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Loros Universidad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Netherlands - Dutch Super Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Ajax vs PSV Eindoven fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00am Ajax vs PSV fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, GolTV Espano…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 3:00am Ligue 1 Show beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,
Repeat 9:00pm The Express Xtra fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 9:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Es…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, Fanatiz USA,

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Manchester UnitedFeb 27
3:00pm
Club Brugge
ArsenalFeb 27
3:00pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
Manchester CityFeb 29
Postp.
Arsenal
HoffenheimFeb 29
9:30am
Bayern München
AFC BournemouthFeb 29
10:00am
Chelsea
WatfordFeb 29
12:30pm
Liverpool
EvertonMar 1
9:00am
Manchester United
Real MadridMar 1
3:00pm
Barcelona
LiverpoolMar 7
7:30am
AFC Bournemouth
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android