ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Jun. 9, 2019

Jun 8

Sunday, Jun. 9, 2019

Jun 10
  • Fri
    Jun 7
  • Sat
    Jun 8
  • Sun
    Jun 9
  • Mon
    Jun 10
  • Tue
    Jun 11
  • Wed
    Jun 12
  • Thu
    Jun 13
  •  
?  
  FIFA Women's World Cup
Live
+
7:00am
Australia 1 - 2 Italy
Live
+
9:30am
Brazil 3 - 0 Jamaica
Live
+
12:00pm
England 2 - 1 Scotland
  Europe - UEFA Nations League
Live
+
9:00am
Switzerland 0 - 0P England
*Third Place Match
Live
+
2:45pm
Portugal 1 - 0 Netherlands
*Final - Nations League
  Friendly
Live
+
6:00am
Japan 2 - 0 El Salvador
Live
+
11:00am
Congo DR 0 - 0 Burkina Faso
Live
+
12:30pm
Cameroon 2 - 1 Zambia
Live
+
2:00pm
USA 0 - 3 Venezuela
Live
+
3:00pm
Brazil 7 - 0 Honduras
Live
+
5:00pm
Paraguay 2 - 0 Guatemala
Live
+
5:00pm
Peru 0 - 3 Colombia
Live
+
7:00pm
Mexico 3 - 2 Ecuador
Live
Canc.
Iraq vs Libya
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
2:10pm
All Boys 3 - 1 San Telmo
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
6:00pm
Fluminense 0 - 0 Flamengo
Live
+
6:00pm
CSA 1 - 2 Botafogo
Live
+
6:00pm
Santos 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
  Maurice Revello Tournament
Live
+
9:00am
Bahrain U22 0 - 1 Ireland Republic U21
Live
+
11:30am
Mexico U22 1 - 0 China U22
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
12:30pm
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1 - 1 Lugo
Live
+
2:00pm
Numancia 1 - 1 Las Palmas
Live
+
2:30pm
Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
6:00pm
Bethlehem Steel 1 - 4 Nashville SC
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Chile - Copa Chile
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30