Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 2

  • Thu
    Jan 31
  • Fri
    Feb 1
  • Sat
    Feb 2
  • Sun
    Feb 3
  • Mon
    Feb 4
  • Tue
    Feb 5
  • Wed
    Feb 6
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Newcastle United NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sport…
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 0 Watford NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Burnley 1 - 1 Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Chelsea 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town NBCSports.com, NBCSN, fuboTV, NBC Sport…
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 2 - 0 Fulham NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Everton 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live +12:30pm Cardiff City 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth NBC, NBCSports.com, fuboTV, NBC Sports L…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Levante 0 - 0 Getafe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Athletic Club beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Barcelona 2 - 2 Valencia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 9:00am Empoli 2 - 2 Chievo ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
Live +12:00pm Napoli 3 - 0 Sampdoria ESPN+, DAZN, TLN, DAZN, Sky Calcio 1
Live + 2:30pm Juventus 3 - 3 Parma ESPN+, fuboTV, Rai Italia America, DAZN, T…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Bayern München Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision Deportes,
Live + 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 9:30am Hertha BSC 0 - 1 Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 9:30am Nürnberg 1 - 1 Werder Bremen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live +12:30pm Schalke 04 0 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Univision Deportes,
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:00pm Angers SCO 1 - 0 Dijon fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Monaco 2 - 1 Toulouse fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 1 - 0 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:00pm Reims 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +10:30am Chaves 1 - 0 Marítimo Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:00pm Boavista 2 - 0 Feirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:30pm Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sport TV1,
France - Coupe de France 
Live + 9:00am Entente SSG 0 - 1 Nantes Eurosport 2 France, Eurosport Player France
Friendly 
Live + 3:30pm USA 2 - 0 Costa Rica FOX Network, fuboTV, Univision Deportes,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm América 2 - 0 Querétaro ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, Un…
Live + 8:00pm León 2 - 0 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Santos Laguna ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESP…
Live +10:06pm Tijuana 2 - 0 Toluca Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 3:10pm San Lorenzo vs Independiente fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 5:20pm Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Belgrano Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Premium Argentina,
Live + 5:20pm Lanús 1 - 0 Colón fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 7:30pm Rosario Central 0 - 0 Aldosivi fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, TyC Sports Internac…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:35am Central Coast Mariners 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory ESPN+, BT Sport ESPN, BT Sport Live, Ka…
Live + 3:50am Adelaide United 4 - 3 Brisbane Roar ESPN+, BT Sport ESPN, BT Sport Live, Mov…
Live + 6:00am Perth Glory 3 - 0 Wellington Phoenix ESPN+, BT Sport ESPN, Sport TV3, Arena…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live +12:00pm KV Oostende 0 - 2 Antwerp Proximus 11, Play Sports 1, Play Sports
Live + 2:00pm Kortrijk 2 - 1 Lokeren Proximus 11, Play Sports 2, Play Sports
Live + 2:00pm Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge Proximus 11, Play Sports 3, Play Sports
Live + 2:30pm Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 Genk B/R Live, Foot+, Viaplay Denmark, Viaplay Sw…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:15pm Unión Magdalena 1 - 0 La Equidad fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra Tele, Wi…
Live + 5:30pm Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Atlético Huila Fanatiz USA, Win Sports
Live + 6:00pm Junior 3 - 2 Medellín fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra Tele, R…
Live + 7:45pm Atlético Nacional 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba fuboTV, Fanatiz USA, RCN Nuestra Tele, Wi…
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest iFollow, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Brentford 5 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Bristol City 2 - 0 Swansea City BCTV+
Live +10:00am Hull City 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live +10:00am Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow
Live +10:00am Millwall 0 - 0 Rotherham United iFollow
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 0 Aston Villa iFollow, AVTV
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers ESPN+, iFollow, DAZN, SportsMax, SportsMax…
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 Middlesbrough iFollow, Riverside LIVE
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers iFollow, QPR+
Live +12:30pm Leeds United 1 - 3 Norwich City ESPN+, LUTV, DAZN, SportsMax, SportsMax A…
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Barnsley 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 0 - 0 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Coventry City 1 - 1 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Luton Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Southend United 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Sunderland 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 1 - 2 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Bradford City iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Bury 1 - 1 Crawley Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Exeter City 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 0 - 4 Colchester United iFollow
Live +10:00am Notts County 1 - 1 Lincoln City iFollow
Live +10:00am Stevenage 1 - 0 Yeovil Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Hamburger SV FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 7:00am Heidenheim 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Live + 7:00am Paderborn 6 - 0 Greuther Fürth FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bunde…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 2:00pm Iztapa 2 - 0 Deportivo Petapa
Live + 4:00pm Municipal 2 - 1 Guastatoya Telecentro
Live 9:00pm Xelajú vs Antigua GFC
India - Indian Super League 
Live + 9:00am Chennaiyin 1 - 2 Pune City ESPN+, ATN Cricket Plus, Kayo Sports, Fox…
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00am Lobi Stars 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 8:00am Platinum 0 - 1 Horoya beIN Sports HD 8, beIN SPORTS CON…
Live + 8:00am TP Mazembe 8 - 0 Club Africain fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +11:00am Vita Club 2 - 2 JS Saoura beIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CON…
Live + 2:00pm Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 ES Tunis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:00pm Al Ahly 5 - 0 Simba SuperSport 4 Africa, beIN Sports HD 1,
Club Friendly 
Live 1:00am Hamilton Olympic vs South Coast Wolves
Live 2:00am Rockdale City Suns vs Weston Bears
Live 2:30am Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets
Live 2:30am Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney City
Live 3:00am Torpedo BelAZ vs Neman Grodno
Live 4:00am Vítkovice vs Liptovský Mikuláš
Live 4:00am Odra Opole vs ślęza Wrocław
Live 4:00am Tyumen vs Rīgas FS
Live 4:00am Minsk vs Tarpeda
Live 4:30am Pardubice vs Uničov
Live 5:00am Ab vs Hillerød
Live 5:00am Aab Res. vs Vejgaard B
Live 5:00am Varnsdorf vs Viktoria Žižkov
Live 5:00am Vlašim vs Benešov
Live 5:00am Hvidovre vs Næstved
Live 5:00am Táborsko vs Příbram
Live 5:00am Budissa Bautzen vs Bischofswerdaer FV
Live 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava vs Zbrojovka Brno
Live 5:30am Isloch vs Daugava Daugavpils
Live 6:00am Garbarnia Kraków vs Resovia Rzeszów
Live 6:00am Bayreuth vs Erlangen-Bruck
Live 6:00am Lafnitz vs Grazer AK
Live 6:00am Wisła Płock vs Widzew Łódź
Live 6:00am Bytovia Bytów vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Live 6:00am Chrobry Głogów vs Warta Poznań
Live 6:00am Nieciecza vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Live 6:00am Örgryte vs Falkenberg
Live 6:00am Koper vs Triglav
Live 6:00am Wigry Suwałki vs Kauno Žalgiris
Live 6:00am Gomel vs Belshina
Live 6:00am Slavia vs Slutsk
Live 6:00am Germania Halberstadt vs Askania Bernburg
Live 6:00am HradEC Králové vs Litoměřicko
Live 6:00am Elche vs Zenit
Live 6:30am Zlaté Moravce vs Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Live 7:00am Jerv vs Notodden
Live 7:00am Ullensaker / Kisa vs Skeid
Live 7:00am HamKam vs Strømmen
Live 7:00am Wisła Kraków vs Žilina
Live 7:00am Voždovac vs SønderjyskE
Live 7:00am St. Pauli II vs Sasel
Live 7:00am Eilenburg vs Lokomotive Leipzig
Live 7:00am Korona Kielce vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Live 7:00am Brage vs Karlstad
Live 7:00am Degerfors vs Sandviken
Live 7:00am Norrby vs GAIS
Live 7:00am Värnamo vs Kalmar
Live 7:00am Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live 7:00am Levski Sofia vs Ural
Live 7:00am DAC vs Csikszereda
Live 7:00am BAK '07 vs Lichtenberg
Live 7:00am Avangard Kursk vs Slovácko
Live 7:00am Unterföhring vs Pipinsried
Live 7:00am Tambov vs Arda
Live 7:00am Luch Minsk vs Panevėžys
Live 7:00am Union Sandersdorf vs ZFC Meuselwitz
Live 7:00am Tennis Borussia vs SV Steinbach
Live 7:00am Podbrezová vs Daejeon Citizen
Live 7:30am Viborg vs Vendsyssel
Live 7:30am Vorskla vs Radnik Surdulica
Live 7:30am Hamburger SV II vs Hertha BSC II
Live 7:30am Hertha Zehlendorf vs Union Fürstenwalde
Live 7:30am Brøndby vs Pogoń Szczecin
Live 7:30am Vitebsk vs Proleter Novi Sad
Live 7:30am Babelsberg vs Luckenwalde
Live 7:45am Zemplín Michalovce vs Dukla
Live 8:00am Dukla Praha vs Bohemians 1905
Live 8:00am Tromsø vs Slovan Bratislava
Live 8:00am Lillestrøm vs Ljungskile
Live 8:00am Liefering vs Wattens
Live 8:00am Wormatia Worms vs Astoria Walldorf
Live 8:00am Waldgirmes vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Live 8:00am Pirmasens vs Sandhausen II
Live 8:00am Barockstadt Fulda-lehn. vs FSV Frankfurt
Live 8:00am AaB vs Vejle
Live 8:00am Zorya vs Piast Gliwice
Live 8:00am Varberg vs Tvååker
Live 8:00am Nitra vs Šamorín
Live 8:00am Verl vs Brünninghausen
Live 8:00am Illertissen vs Schwaben Augsburg
Live 8:00am Greuther Fürth II vs Mainz 05 II
Live 8:00am Midtjylland vs Shanghai SIPG
Live 8:00am Abtswind vs Schweinfurt
Live 8:00am Drogheda United vs Finn Harps
Live 8:00am Bryne vs Vard
Live 8:00am Waldhof Mannheim vs Wuppertaler SV
Live 8:30am Zlín vs Rubin Kazan'
Live 8:30am Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Kickers Offenbach
Live 8:30am Aluminij vs Beltinci
Live 8:30am 1860 Rosenheim vs Garching
Live 9:00am Köln II vs Frechen
Live 9:00am Mladá Boleslav vs Benátky NAD Jizerou
Live 9:00am OB vs Helsingborg
Live 9:00am GIF Sundsvall vs Inter Turku
Live 9:00am Oleksandria vs Vardar
Live 9:00am Ludogorets vs Crvena Zvezda
Live 9:00am Botev Plovdiv vs Krylya Sovetov
Live 9:00am Rudar vs Gorica
Live 9:00am Napredak vs Karpaty
Live 9:00am Rotor Volgograd vs HB Køge
Live 9:00am Krško vs Dob
Live 9:00am Levanger vs Steinkjer
Live 9:00am Athlone Town vs Sligo Rovers
Live 9:00am Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford
Live 9:00am Dinamo Minsk vs Ružomberok
Live 9:00am Cork City vs Longford Town
Live 9:00am Triglav vs Javor Ivanjica
Live 9:30am Ventspils vs LASK Linz
Live 10:00am Kvik Halden vs Frigg
Live 10:00am Waterford United vs Bray Wanderers
Live 10:00am Dynamo Kyiv vs CSKA Sofia
Live 10:00am Čukarički vs Ural
Live 10:15am Hessen Dreieich vs Bayern Alzenau
Live 10:30am Colorado Rapids vs Cincinnati
Live 10:30am New York RB vs Orlando City SC
Live 11:00am CSKA Moskva vs Sarpsborg 08
Live 11:00am Rad Beograd vs Esbjerg
Live 11:00am DC United vs Bethlehem Steel
Live 11:30am Prostějov vs Frýdek-Místek
Live 1:15pm Metta / LU vs Paide
Live 2:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Atlanta United
Live 2:00pm Phoenix Rising vs Minnesota United
Live 5:00pm Las Vegas Lights vs Toronto FC
Live 5:05pm Everton de Viña del Mar vs Universidad Católica Fanatiz USA, Fox Sports Cono Sur
Live 6:00pm LDU Quito vs Santa Fe DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live 7:00pm Universitario vs Univ. Concepción
Live 7:00pm JEF United vs Kyoto Sanga
Live 7:00pm Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia
Live 7:00pm Zweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita
Live 7:00pm Septemvri Sofia vs BATE
Live 7:00pm Hankofen-Hailing vs Buchbach
Live 7:00pm Holzwickeder SC vs Wiedenbrück
Live 7:00pm Homberg vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Live 7:00pm Siegburger SV vs Herkenrath
Live 7:00pm Senica vs Arsenal Tula
Live 11:00pm Shimizu S-Pulse vs Montedio Yamagata
Africa - Africa U-20 Cup of Nations 
Live +10:30am Niger U20 1 - 1 South Africa U20 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 1:30pm Nigeria U20 2 - 0 Burundi U20 fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Mineros de Zacatecas vs Potros UAEM Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte
Live + 6:00pm Atlético San Luis 4 - 1 Celaya Sky HD, Blue To Go Video Everywhere
Live + 8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 0 Atlante Televisa Deportes En Vivo, UnivisionTDN
Live 10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atlético Zacatepec fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Live +10:00pm Dorados 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora ESPN3, WatchESPN, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN P…
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:30pm Vitesse 2 - 2 Heerenveen Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
Live + 1:45pm Willem II 1 - 2 Groningen ESPN+, Fox Sports 3, Fox Sports Go
Live + 1:45pm Ajax 6 - 0 VVV ESPN+, Foot+, Nova Sports 4, TV2 Sport Den…
Live + 2:45pm AZ 5 - 0 Emmen Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +10:00am Numancia 3 - 0 Lugo YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +12:00pm Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live +12:00pm Córdoba 1 - 3 Albacete YouTube, LaLiga 123 TV, Opensport
Live + 2:30pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Tenerife fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, YouTube,
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 5:30am Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live + 8:00am Kasımpaşa 1 - 3 Sivasspor Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
Live + 8:00am Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Ankaragücü fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +11:00am Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
United States - Major Arena Soccer League 
Live 2:00pm Kansas City vs Florida Eleven Sports Network USA
Soccer Shows 
Live 7:00am Premier League Mornings TSN2
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX S…
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN2
Live 10:00am The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SP…
Live 6:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
 Albania - Superliga
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Australia - W-League
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Chile - Supercopa de Chile
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 England - U18 Premier League
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Santosh Trophy
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Serie A (women)
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Romania - Liga I
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Uganda - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:30pm Arsenal vs Cardiff City
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:30pm Barcelona vs Valencia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:45pm Barcelona vs Valencia beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Hannover 96 vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 7:00am Hannover 96 vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:25pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München fuboTV, UniMás, Univision NOW
Delay 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Sportsnet World
Repeat 4:30pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Hannover 96 vs RB Leipzig fuboTV, MSG, beIN Sports 2, beIN SPO…
Repeat 11:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, MSG
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Delay 8:00pm USA vs Costa Rica Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Sports GO
Spain - Copa del Rey 
Repeat 12:00am Girona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 10:00pm Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 6:00am Guadalajara vs Cimarrones de Sonora fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Club Atético De San Luis vs América fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 4:00am Talleres Córdoba vs Banfield fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 1:00pm Talleres Córdoba vs Banfield fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 6:00pm Chalatenango vs Audaz Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 2:00pm Municipal vs Antigua GFC Telecentro
Repeat 8:00pm Guastatoya vs Malacateco Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:30am Atlético Zacatepec vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:30am Atlético Zacatepec vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 5:30pm Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:00pm Ajax vs Heerenveen fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 5:30pm Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanJun 19
3:00pm
England
ScotlandJun 19
3:00pm
Argentina
Italy U21Jun 19
3:00pm
Poland U21
ColombiaJun 19
5:30pm
Qatar
ArgentinaJun 19
8:30pm
Paraguay
MexicoJun 19
10:30pm
Canada
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android