ADVERTISEMENT

Teruhito Nakagawa

Teruhito Nakagawa
Current team: Tokyo
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Japan
Date of birth: 27 July, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Kawasaki, Japan
Weight: 125.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Teruhito Nakagawa Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024TokyoJ1 League656981611000
2023TokyoJ1 League1911272522024501
2023Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League0000000000
2022Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League147331151612187100
2021Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League145328181016142200
2020Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League93918108782000
2019Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League27973333012114300
2018Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League177124195859300
2017Avispa FukuokaJ2 League138920155650100
2017Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League0000040000
2016Machida ZelviaJ2 League105912120403100
2016Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League964040100100
2015Yokohama F. MarinosJ1 League26202040000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024TokyoJ. League Cup0000010000
2023TokyoEmperor's Cup0000000000
2023TokyoJ. League Cup151321211000
2022Yokohama F. MarinosEmperor's Cup13101010000
2021Yokohama F. MarinosEmperor's Cup0000000000
2021Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup235532324000
2020Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup90110000100
2019Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup8101020200
2019Yokohama F. MarinosEmperor's Cup22101010000
2018Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup6861082524100
2018Yokohama F. MarinosEmperor's Cup76110100000
2017Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup205422021000
2016Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup344541131000
2015Yokohama F. MarinosJ. League Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Yokohama F. MarinosClub Friendly36101110000
2022Yokohama F. MarinosAFC Asian Champions League299642430000
2020Yokohama F. MarinosAFC Asian Champions League422651323100
2019Yokohama F. MarinosClub Friendly75110100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022JapanAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2019JapanEAFF E-1 Football Championship101211020000

Trophies

Teruhito Nakagawa Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Japan - J1 LeagueWinner22022, 2019
Japan - J1 League2nd Place12021
Japan - J. League Cup2nd Place12018
Japan - Super Cup2nd Place12020
Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship2nd Place12019 Korea Republic

Transfers

Teruhito Nakagawa Transfers

DateFromToFee
09.01.23F MarinosTokyoN/A
31.01.18AvispaF MarinosN/A
24.07.17F MarinosAvispaLoan
07.01.17MachidaF MarinosN/A
06.09.16F MarinosMachidaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30