ADVERTISEMENT

Rafael Guimarães Lopes

Rafael Guimarães Lopes
Current team: AEK Larnaca
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Portugal
Date of birth: 28 July, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Esposende, Portugal
Weight: 174.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Rafael Guimarães Lopes Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaFirst Division111627121510216200
2022/23AEK LarnacaFirst Division183932201214166300
2022/23Legia WarsawEkstraklasa0000000000
2021/22Legia WarsawEkstraklasa124527131410165510
2020/21Legia WarsawEkstraklasa887208126184300
2019/20CracoviaEkstraklasa3012353324312300
2018/19BoavistaPrimeira Liga161725187782200
2017/18Omonia NicosiaFirst Division15922518713107200
2016/17ChavesPrimeira Liga1825292271395100
2015/16AcadémicaPrimeira Liga13572613136183500
2014/15AcadémicaPrimeira Liga216328253774000
2013/14AcadémicaPrimeira Liga7411293630000
2013/14PenafielSegunda liga1979232301309500
2012/13MoreirensePrimeira Liga378210210300200
2011/12Vitória SetúbalPrimeira Liga10482310138153300
2010/11VarzimSegunda liga2218272619210400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup27101021000
2022/23AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup44101010000
2021/22Legia WarsawPuchar Polski112312130100
2020/21Legia WarsawPuchar Polski181321101100
2019/20CracoviaPuchar Polski323431200000
2018/19BoavistaTaça de Portugal170220101100
2017/18Omonia NicosiaCypriot Cup174220100200
2016/17ChavesTaça de Portugal258431110000
2016/17ChavesTaça da Liga34101010000
2015/16AcadémicaTaça de Portugal90110000000
2015/16AcadémicaTaça da Liga90110001000
2014/15AcadémicaTaça da Liga36303030200
2013/14AcadémicaTaça de Portugal90110000000
2013/14PenafielTaça da Liga430752421200
2013/14PenafielTaça de Portugal155220103000
2012/13MoreirenseTaça da Liga361440110000
2012/13MoreirenseTaça de Portugal0000010000
2011/12Vitória SetúbalTaça da Liga182422221000
2010/11VarzimTaça de Portugal146211001100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaUEFA Conference League247431310100
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Conference League260431310000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Champions League71202120000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League4461055553100
2022Legia WarsawClub Friendly0000000000
2021/22Legia WarsawUEFA Champions League288633332000
2021/22Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League213725250100
2020/21Legia WarsawUEFA Europa League56110110000
2019/20CracoviaUEFA Europa League174220101000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2011Portugal U20FIFA U-20 World Cup121413160000

Trophies

Rafael Guimarães Lopes Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Poland - EkstraklasaWinner12020/2021
Poland - Puchar PolskiWinner12019/2020
Poland - Super Cup2nd Place12021/2022
World - FIFA U20 World Cup2nd Place12011 Colombia

Transfers

Rafael Guimarães Lopes Transfers

DateFromToFee
07.07.22LegiaAEK LarnacaFree
01.08.20CracoviaLegiaN/A
01.07.19BoavistaCracoviaFree
01.08.18OmoniaBoavistaFree
01.07.17ChavesOmoniaN/A
01.07.16AcadémicaChavesFree
17.01.14PenafielAcadémicaN/A
01.07.13MoreirensePenafielFree
01.07.12Vitória FCMoreirenseN/A
07.07.11VarzimVitória FCN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30