ADVERTISEMENT

Martin Nikolaev Raynov

Martin Nikolaev Raynov
Current team: Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 25 April, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Gabrovo, Bulgaria
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Martin Nikolaev Raynov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Lokomotiv PlovdivParva Liga476963530600
2022/23Lokomotiv Sofia 1929Parva Liga7371394640100
2022/23ArgeșLiga I4628624130200
2021/22ArgeșLiga I22193125610621000
2021/22AshdodLigat Ha'Al0000000000
2020/21Levski SofiaParva Liga196922220101800
2019/20Levski SofiaParva Liga243230282420600
2018/19Levski SofiaParva Liga128416142130300
2018/19BeroeParva Liga107813130402500
2017/18BeroeParva Liga308035350502810
2016/17BeroeParva Liga116013130101500
2016/17Lokomotiv PlovdivParva Liga114716124262600
2015/16Lokomotiv PlovdivParva Liga105713121110200
2015/16Lokomotiv GOSecond League151517170105300
2014/15HaskovoParva Liga208226242440500
2013/14BanskoSecond League111613130302400
2013/14BeroeParva Liga526060160100
2012/13BeroeParva Liga36210371170100
2011/12SlivenSecond League581972602200
2011/12Etar 1924Second League455853301100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23Lokomotiv Sofia 1929Bulgarian Cup93312121100
2022/23ArgeșCupa Romaniei155321110000
2021/22ArgeșCupa Romaniei286431210000
2021AshdodToto Cup Ligat Al142220200100
2020/21Levski SofiaBulgarian Cup180220000100
2019/20Levski SofiaBulgarian Cup298431111000
2018/19BeroeBulgarian Cup120110000000
2017/18BeroeBulgarian Cup120110000100
2016/17Lokomotiv PlovdivBulgarian Cup136220101000
2015/16Lokomotiv GOBulgarian Cup277330100000
2014/15HaskovoBulgarian Cup270330000300
2013/14BeroeBulgarian Cup65110120000
2012/13BeroeBulgarian Cup125312022000
2011/12Etar 1924Bulgarian Cup58101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22AshdodUEFA Europa Conference League135220200000
2019/20Levski SofiaUEFA Europa League348440100100
2013/14BeroeUEFA Europa League22101020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers2101020000
2021BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2020/21BulgariaUEFA Nations League0000000000
2020BulgariaFriendly0000010000
2018/19BulgariaUEFA Nations League68211130100
2018BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers29202050100
2018BulgariaFriendly54202020110
2017BulgariaFriendly90110000000
2016BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2015Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-2190110030000

Trophies

Martin Nikolaev Raynov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner12012/2013
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner12013/2014

Transfers

Martin Nikolaev Raynov Transfers

DateFromToFee
07.02.23ArgeșLokomotiv SfFree
10.09.21AshdodArgeșFree
01.07.21LevskiAshdodN/A
10.10.20LevskiLevskiFree
05.02.19BeroeLevskiN/A
20.01.17Loko PlovdivBeroeFree
14.01.16OryahovitsaLoko PlovdivFree
01.07.15HaskovoOryahovitsaFree
20.06.14BeroeHaskovoFree
01.06.14BanskoBeroeN/A
26.02.14BeroeBanskoFree
01.01.12BeroeSlivenLoan
01.07.11BeroeEtarLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30