ADVERTISEMENT

Jorge Fellipe de Oliveira Figueiró

Jorge Fellipe de Oliveira Figueiró
Current team: Trat
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 27 October, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Weight: 198.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jorge Fellipe de Oliveira Figueiró Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24TratThai League 1180020200005700
2022/23LampangThai League 199011110001500
2022/23Nongbua PitchayaThai League 1121614140101400
2021/22AcadémicaSegunda liga729981212100
2021Lion City SailorsSingapore Premier League122915141115500
2020/21FarensePrimeira Liga0000000000
2019/20FarenseSegunda liga213330100100
2019/20DamakPro League117013130002100
2018/19Desportivo AvesPrimeira Liga164219190162610
2017/18Desportivo AvesPrimeira Liga394541091200
2017/18CSACopa do Nordeste90110000000
2017CSASerie C127915150151900
2017MadureiraCampeonato Carioca 192811110000501
2016Athletico ParanaenseBrasileirão0000000000
2016MadureiraCampeonato Carioca 1109813130303600
2015Nova IguaçuCampeonato Carioca 1810990000400
2014Nova IguaçuCampeonato Carioca 1106912120100500
2013Nova IguaçuSerie D538660001410
2013Boavista RJCampeonato Carioca 18141192030201
2012América RNSerie B180220020110
2012Duque de CaxiasCampeonato Carioca 18111091120610
2011PaysanduSerie C226330120200
2011NáuticoCampeonato Pernambucano 11195161150102500
2011NáuticoSerie B90110000100
2010JuventudeCampeonato Gaúcho 1759981211500
2009JuventudeSerie B158312100100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24TratThai League Cup0000010000
2023/24TratFA Cup90110000000
2022/23LampangThai League Cup90110000000
2022/23Nongbua PitchayaFA Cup0000000000
2022/23Nongbua PitchayaThai League Cup30101010000
2019/20FarenseTaça da Liga0000000000
2019/20DamakKing's Cup90110000000
2018/19Desportivo AvesTaça da Liga180220000100
2018/19Desportivo AvesTaça de Portugal90110010100
2017/18Desportivo AvesTaça de Portugal120211010100
2011NáuticoCopa do Brasil151220020210
2010JuventudeCopa do Brasil156211010200

Trophies

Jorge Fellipe de Oliveira Figueiró Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Singapore - Singapore Premier LeagueWinner12021
Brazil - Serie CWinner12017
Portugal - Taça de PortugalWinner12017/2018
Portugal - Super Cup2nd Place12018/2019

Transfers

Jorge Fellipe de Oliveira Figueiró Transfers

DateFromToFee
22.07.23LampangTratFree
29.12.22Nong BuaLampangFree
01.07.22AcadémicaNong BuaFree
31.01.22Lion CityAcadémicaFree
20.01.21FarenseLion CityFree
25.01.20DamakFarenseFree
26.07.19AvesDamakN/A
05.02.18CSAAvesN/A
11.05.17MadureiraCSAN/A
02.01.17Athletico PRMadureiraN/A
01.06.16MadureiraAthletico PRN/A
01.01.16Nova IguaçuMadureiraN/A
01.05.13Boavista RJNova IguaçuN/A
01.01.13América RNBoavista RJN/A
15.05.12DuqueAmérica RNN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia