ADVERTISEMENT

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira
Current team: Bahia
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 22 June, 1998 (25 years)
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1530862342201
2024BahiaCopa do Nordeste609871412200
2024BahiaBrasileirão270330000100
2023SantosBrasileirão1818222201100400
2022/23MonacoLigue 1289633190000
2021/22MonacoLigue 1144928181013201210
2020/21BrestLigue 1101016115350310
2020/21LyonLigue 11668171170100
2019/20Olympique Lyonnais IINational 290110000000
2019/20LyonLigue 1191111101211300
2019SantosCampeonato Paulista A1317541260100
2019SantosBrasileirão629981510200
2019FlamengoCampeonato Carioca 1131220230100
2018FlamengoCampeonato Carioca 1328532130100
2018FlamengoBrasileirão370144104230100
2017FlamengoPrimeira Liga0000010000
2017FlamengoBrasileirão0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCopa do Brasil159220101100
2022/23MonacoCoupe de France0000000000
2021/22MonacoCoupe de France170220111000
2020/21BrestCoupe de France16101020000
2019/20LyonCoupe de la Ligue115211132200
2019/20LyonCoupe de France187321020000
2019SantosCopa do Brasil313633040100
2018FlamengoCopa do Brasil46202030000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023MonacoClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23MonacoUEFA Europa League65303060000
2022/23MonacoUEFA Champions League15101020000
2022MonacoClub Friendly44101010000
2021/22MonacoUEFA Champions League94202020000
2021/22MonacoUEFA Europa League487761320200
2021/22LyonUEFA Europa League0000000000
2019/20LyonUEFA Champions League3101070000
2019LyonEmirates Cup46110100000
2019LyonClub Friendly46110100000
2018FlamengoCopa Libertadores146220200100

Trophies

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Brasileirão2nd Place12018
Brazil - Copa do Brasil2nd Place12017
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1Winner12017
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12024
France - Coupe de la Ligue2nd Place12019/2020
South-America - CONMEBOL Sudamericana2nd Place12017
World - Emirates CupWinner12019
World - Florida CupWinner12019

Transfers

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.01.24SantosBahiaN/A
16.07.23MonacoSantosFree
03.08.21LyonMonacoN/A
01.07.21BrestLyonN/A
12.01.21LyonBrestLoan
01.07.19FlamengoLyon€ 8M
28.06.19SantosFlamengoN/A
11.02.19FlamengoSantosLoan

Sidelined

Jean Lucas de Souza Oliveira Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended01.02.2204.02.22
Virus30.12.2108.01.22
Head Injury13.05.2120.05.21
Suspended21.04.2126.04.21

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30