ADVERTISEMENT

Hugo da Silva Cabral

Hugo da Silva Cabral
Current team: Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 6 September, 1988 (35 years)
Place of birth: São João de Meriti, Brazil
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Hugo da Silva Cabral Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sampaio Corrêa RJCampeonato Carioca 1397743131000
2023LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 1412651512000
2023LondrinaSerie B253541420100
2023Santa CruzCampeonato Pernambucano 1219330300000
2022/23Santa CruzCopa do Nordeste222330301000
2022Vila NovaSerie B37411292100200
2022Santa CruzSerie D82611101717200
2022Volta RedondaCampeonato Carioca 1310826190000
2021Portuguesa RJCampeonato Carioca 1263633250000
2020/21ErmisFirst Division91312140000
2020ItuanoCampeonato Paulista A1124220220000
2019CuiabáSerie B3359361100000
2019Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A16641275473000
2018/19CSACopa do Nordeste0000000000
2018CSASerie B11792711166264100
2018Santo AndréCampeonato Paulista A17961192323100
2017América MineiroSerie B723206143210200
2017Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1649990400300
2016LuverdenseSerie B196626215469400
2016Volta RedondaCampeonato Carioca 15601165551100
2016São BernardoCampeonato Paulista A10000020000
2015CriciúmaSerie B625972321200
2015AvaíBrasileirão391752562100
2015Volta RedondaCampeonato Carioca 1129915150406100
2014JoinvilleSerie B2748261231000
2014BahiaCopa do Nordeste90303040000
2013NáuticoBrasileirão698185131192000
2013BanguCampeonato Carioca 1116813130101100
2012CearáSerie B96404040000
2012Vitória da ConquistaCampeonato Baiano 1251330100000
2012AmericanoCampeonato Carioca 1105114113232200
2011MacaéSerie C40202030100
2011América RJCampeonato Carioca 1111915132421000
2010América RJSerie D480651111100
2010OlariaCampeonato Carioca 121202140000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023LondrinaCopa do Brasil36110100000
2022Volta RedondaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2020/21ErmisCypriot Cup0000002000
2019CuiabáCopa Verde176220101000
2019Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil33101010000
2018CSACopa do Brasil0000000000
2017Osasco AudaxCopa do Brasil180220000000
2015AvaíCopa do Brasil0000010000
2013BanguCopa do Brasil90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2013NáuticoCopa Sudamericana44101010000

Trophies

Hugo da Silva Cabral Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner22017, 2014
Brazil - Serie B2nd Place12018
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1Winner12014
Brazil - Copa VerdeWinner12019

Transfers

Hugo da Silva Cabral Transfers

DateFromToFee
30.01.23Santa CruzLondrinaN/A
01.01.23Vila NovaSanta CruzFree
15.08.22Santa CruzVila NovaLoan
15.05.22Volta RedondaSanta CruzFree
10.02.21ErmisPortuguesa RJN/A
28.06.20ItuanoErmisN/A
08.01.20TombenseItuanoN/A
01.05.19TombenseCuiabáLoan
02.01.19TombensePonte PretaLoan
12.04.18TombenseCSALoan
02.01.18TombenseSanto AndréLoan
01.05.17TombenseAmérica MGLoan
09.01.17TombenseOsasco AudaxLoan
10.05.16TombenseLuverdenseLoan
04.02.16TombenseVolta RedondaLoan
01.01.16TombenseSão BernardoLoan
11.09.15TombenseCriciúmaLoan
05.05.15TombenseAvaíLoan
21.01.15TombenseVolta RedondaLoan
18.04.14TombenseJoinvilleLoan
01.01.14TombenseBahiaLoan
27.05.13TombenseNáuticoLoan
20.05.13BanguTombenseN/A
01.01.13CearáBanguN/A
05.07.12ConquistaCearáN/A
15.04.12AmericanoConquistaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30