ADVERTISEMENT

Emma Nanny Charlotte Kullberg

Emma Nanny Charlotte Kullberg
Current team: Brighton & Hove Albion Women
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Sweden
Date of birth: 25 September, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Umeå, Sweden
Weight: 138.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Emma Nanny Charlotte Kullberg Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Brighton & Hove AlbionWomen's Super League126515141310000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionWomen's Super League153719181110201
2021/22Brighton & Hove AlbionWomen's Super League98413112220100
2021HäckenDamallsvenskan177820200121000
2020GöteborgDamallsvenskan175822193031000
2019KIF ÖrebroDamallsvenskan186322202020100
2018KungsbackaElitettan207023230012000
2017UmeåElitettan223325250104310
2014Umeå SödraElitettan175122202422100
2013Umeå SödraElitettan128115141010100
2012VittsjöDamallsvenskan624770210000
2011ÖsterElitettan177720200100200
2010UmeåDamallsvenskan4088440120100
2009UmeåDamallsvenskan90110000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Women's League Cup271422020000
2023/24Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Women's Cup172321113000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Women's League Cup90211010000
2022/23Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Women's Cup180220010000
2021/22Brighton & Hove AlbionFA Women's Cup90110000000
2021/22HäckenSvenska Cupen Women65110100000
2020/21HäckenSvenska Cupen Women360440000000
2020/21GöteborgSvenska Cupen Women90110000100
2019/20GöteborgSvenska Cupen Women90110000000
2018/19KIF ÖrebroSvenska Cupen Women270330000000
2018/19KungsbackaSvenska Cupen Women180220000100
2017/18UmeåSvenska Cupen Women90110000100
2016/17Team TGSvenska Cupen Women90110000000
2014/15Umeå SödraSvenska Cupen Women90110000000
2012VittsjöSvenska Cupen Women90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22HäckenUEFA Women's Champions League450550000000
2020/21GöteborgUEFA Women's Champions League180220000000
2010/11UmeåUEFA Women's Champions League0000000000
2009/10UmeåUEFA Women's Champions League124211070000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Sweden WomenUEFA Women's Nations League29101030000
2023Sweden WomenWomen's WC Qualification Europe0000060000
2023Sweden WomenWomen's Friendly0000020000
2022Sweden WomenUEFA Women's Euro00000100000
2022Sweden WomenAlgarve Cup90110010000
2022Sweden WomenWomen's Friendly92211130000
2021Sweden WomenWomen's Friendly340532040000
2020Sweden WomenOlympic Soccer - Women90211050000
2020Sweden WomenAlgarve Cup90110020000
2019Sweden WomenWomen's Friendly72110100000
2010Sweden U20FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup360440000000

Trophies

Emma Nanny Charlotte Kullberg Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - Olympics Women2nd Place12020 Tokyo
World - Algarve CupWinner12022
Sweden - DamallsvenskanWinner12020
Sweden - Damallsvenskan2nd Place12021
Sweden - ElitettanWinner12018
Sweden - Svenska Cupen WomenWinner12020/2021

Transfers

Emma Nanny Charlotte Kullberg Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.22HäckenBrightonN/A
28.01.21GöteborgHäckenN/A
11.01.20ÖrebroGöteborgFree
01.01.19KungsbackaÖrebroN/A
01.01.18UmeåKungsbackaN/A
09.01.17Team TGUmeåN/A
20.10.16Umeå SödraTeam TGN/A
01.01.13VittsjöUmeå SödraN/A
05.01.12ÖsterVittsjöN/A
01.01.11UmeåÖsterN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30