ADVERTISEMENT

Fernando Uribe Hincapié

Fernando Uribe Hincapié
Current team: Millonarios
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 1 January, 1987 (36 years)
Place of birth: Pereira, Colombia
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Fernando Uribe Hincapié Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MillonariosPrimera A
2023MillonariosPrimera A12293711267284300
2022JuniorPrimera A8621495664000
2021MillonariosPrimera A33594241133123600
2020SantosCampeonato Paulista A1194422080001
2020SantosBrasileirão24101030000
2019SantosBrasileirão41710554210300
2019FlamengoBrasileirão0000000000
2019FlamengoCampeonato Carioca 16061275471000
2018FlamengoBrasileirão1333201641066100
2017/18TolucaLiga MX25683730714719801
2016/17TolucaLiga MX24193427710815100
2015/16TolucaLiga MX21512927216212400
2015MillonariosPrimera A2056232301015200
2014MillonariosPrimera A1245141401010200
2014Atlético NacionalPrimera A462853353100
2013Atlético NacionalPrimera A1245251411908100
2012Atlético NacionalPrimera A78214104604000
2011/12ChievoSerie A158523291100
2010/11ChievoSerie A151707081100
2010Once CaldasPrimera A28163634216024700
2009Deportivo PereiraPrimera A126219163908000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023MillonariosCopa Colombia93606060000
2022JuniorCopa Colombia38202021000
2021MillonariosCopa Colombia70110100000
2019SantosCopa do Brasil77110100000
2018FlamengoCopa do Brasil149220210000
2017/18TolucaCopa MX195523150000
2016/17TolucaCopa MX349826167100
2015/16TolucaCopa MX167220113000
2015MillonariosCopa Colombia34202000000
2014MillonariosCopa Colombia220514002000
2013Atlético NacionalCopa Colombia85313112806300
2012Atlético NacionalCopa Colombia172321201001
2011/12ChievoCoppa Italia164220112000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023MillonariosClub Friendly0000000000
2023MillonariosCopa Libertadores72303031000
2023MillonariosCopa Sudamericana100312130000
2022JuniorCopa Sudamericana86413140000
2019FlamengoCopa Libertadores12202021000
2018FlamengoCopa Libertadores90110000000
2017TolucaClub Friendly59110100000
2016TolucaCopa Libertadores210422025000
2014MillonariosCopa Sudamericana160220102000
2014Atlético NacionalCopa Libertadores92211120000
2013Atlético NacionalCopa Sudamericana324734241000
2010Once CaldasCopa Libertadores533871611000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2010ColombiaFriendly57202000000

Trophies

Fernando Uribe Hincapié Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Brasileirão2nd Place22019, 2018
Colombia - Primera AWinner42023 Apertura, 2013 Clausura, 2013 Apertura, 2010 Clausura
Mexico - Liga MX2nd Place12017/2018 Clausura
Colombia - Copa ColombiaWinner22013, 2012
Colombia - Copa Colombia2nd Place22023, 2022
Mexico - Copa MX2nd Place12017/2018 Clausura
Colombia - SuperligaWinner12012/2013
Colombia - Superliga2nd Place12014
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1Winner12019
World - Florida CupWinner12019
World - Florida Cup2nd Place12021

Transfers

Fernando Uribe Hincapié Transfers

DateFromToFee
16.12.22JuniorMillonariosN/A
22.12.21MillonariosJuniorN/A
31.05.19FlamengoSantosFree
16.07.18TolucaFlamengoN/A
23.06.15Atl. NacionalTolucaN/A
22.06.15MillonariosAtl. NacionalN/A
20.06.14Atl. NacionalMillonariosLoan
01.07.12ChievoAtl. Nacional€ 1.5M
14.01.11Once CaldasChievo€ 7.5M
01.01.10PereiraOnce CaldasN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30