ADVERTISEMENT

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho
Current team: Hull City
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Portugal
Date of birth: 30 August, 2002 (21 years)
Weight: 136.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Hull CityChampionship101512120704100
2023/24RB LeipzigBundesliga1589181150000
2022/23Liverpool U21Premier League 2 (Division 1)90110000000
2022/23LiverpoolPremier League34213494272000
2021/22FulhamChampionship28393633311410500
2021/22Fulham U18U18 Premier League0000000000
2020/21FulhamPremier League255431121000
2019/20Fulham U18U18 Premier League99011110004000
2018/19Fulham U18U18 Premier League166419181018100
2017/18Fulham U18U18 Premier League542853033000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24RB LeipzigDFB Pokal70211110000
2022/23Liverpool U21EFL Trophy0000000000
2022/23LiverpoolLeague Cup120220201000
2022/23LiverpoolFA Cup66110110000
2021/22FulhamLeague Cup0000000000
2021/22FulhamFA Cup174220201100
2020/21FulhamFA Cup8101020000
2020/21FulhamLeague Cup12101010000
2020/21Fulham U21EFL Trophy180220000000
2019/20Fulham U21EFL Trophy136312020000
2019/20Fulham U18FA Youth Cup270330001000
2018/19Fulham U21EFL Trophy44101010000
2018/19Fulham U18FA Youth Cup120110000000
2017/18Fulham U18FA Youth Cup52101021000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24RB LeipzigUEFA Champions League121312050000
2023LiverpoolClub Friendly0000000000
2022/23Liverpool U21Premier League International Cup0000000000
2022/23LiverpoolUEFA Champions League112413060000
2022LiverpoolClub Friendly362743331000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Portugal U21Euro U-21 Qualifying227431312000

Trophies

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - ChampionshipWinner12021/2022
England - Community ShieldWinner12022/2023
Germany - Super CupWinner12023/2024
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)2nd Place12022/2023
England - Premier League 2 Division TwoWinner12021/2022
England - U18 Premier League2nd Place12020/2021
England - U18 Premier League Cup2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.06.24HullLiverpoolN/A
10.01.24LiverpoolHullLoan
01.07.23LiverpoolLeipzigLoan
01.07.22FulhamLiverpoolFree

Sidelined

Fábio Leandro Freitas Gouveia de Carvalho Injuries

TypeFromTo
Thigh Injury04.09.2212.09.22

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30