ADVERTISEMENT

Felipe Manuel Campos Mosqueira

Felipe Manuel Campos Mosqueira
Current team: Everton
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Chile
Date of birth: 8 November, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Weight: 174.2 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Felipe Manuel Campos Mosqueira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024EvertonPrimera Division490660200100
2023EvertonPrimera Division139019145371200
2022EvertonPrimera Division918177100110300
2022Atlético TucumánPrimera División37202070000
2021Atlético TucumánPrimera División139917152240400
2021Colo ColoPrimera Division135220100000
2020Colo ColoPrimera Division158022184370200
2019Colo ColoPrimera Division126014140050200
2018Colo ColoPrimera Division148218171250200
2017Colo ColoPrimera Division795990120000
2016/17Colo ColoPrimera Division104013130440100
2016/17PalestinoPrimera Division0000000000
2015/16PalestinoPrimera Division291534340401200
2014/15PalestinoPrimera Division1635241955140600
2013/14PalestinoPrimera Division339734181110
2013PalestinoPrimera Division95713103030100
2012PalestinoPrimera Division503761240100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023EvertonCopa Chile96211020000
2022EvertonCopa Chile90110010000
2022Atlético TucumánCopa Argentina0000000000
2019Colo ColoCopa Chile450550020000
2018Colo ColoCopa Chile90110010000
2017Colo ColoCopa Chile130321120000
2016Colo ColoCopa Chile0000000000
2016PalestinoCopa Chile133220200000
2015PalestinoCopa Chile270330000000
2014/15PalestinoCopa Chile349541250000
2013PalestinoCopa Chile180220000100
2012PalestinoCopa Chile559761001200

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024EvertonCopa Sudamericana90110000100
2023EvertonClub Friendly0000000000
2022EvertonCopa Sudamericana92211120000
2020Colo ColoCopa Libertadores450550010300
2019Colo ColoCopa Sudamericana180220000100
2018Colo ColoCopa Libertadores159413060000
2015PalestinoCopa Libertadores30202040000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019ChileFriendly0000020000
2018ChileCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers0000010000
2016ChileFriendly0000000000
2013Chile U20FIFA U-20 World Cup366541110000
2013Chile U20Sudamericano U-20397541150100

Trophies

Felipe Manuel Campos Mosqueira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Chile - Primera DivisionWinner12017
Chile - Primera Division2nd Place22019, 2016/2017 Clausura
Chile - Copa ChileWinner22019, 2016/2017
Chile - Copa Chile2nd Place12014/2015
Chile - Super CupWinner22018, 2017
Chile - Super Cup2nd Place12020

Transfers

Felipe Manuel Campos Mosqueira Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.04.22Atl. TucumánEvertonFree
26.07.21Colo ColoAtl. TucumánFree
26.07.16PalestinoColo Colo€ 454.9K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 0 - 0 Colombia