ADVERTISEMENT

Esteban Maximiliano Andrada

Esteban Maximiliano Andrada
Current team: Monterrey
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Argentina
Date of birth: 26 January, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Mendoza, Argentina
Weight: 183 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Esteban Maximiliano Andrada Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24MonterreyLiga MX306034340000800
2022/23MonterreyLiga MX297033330020601
2021/22MonterreyLiga MX315035350030500
2021Boca JuniorsPrimera División810990010000
2020/21Boca JuniorsPrimera División540660000000
2019/20Boca JuniorsPrimera División180020200000200
2018/19Boca JuniorsPrimera División162018180010000
2017/18LanúsPrimera División162018180060100
2016/17LanúsPrimera División1440161600140200
2016LanúsPrimera División0000000000
2015ArsenalPrimera División240027261130400
2014ArsenalPrimera División161118180000101
2013/14LanúsPrimera División1542110370000
2012/13LanúsPrimera División901100370000
2011/12LanúsPrimera División0000080000
2010/11LanúsPrimera División0000060000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Boca JuniorsCopa de la Superliga Argentina90110000000
2020Boca JuniorsCopa Argentina0000010000
2019Boca JuniorsCopa de la Superliga Argentina630770000000
2019Boca JuniorsCopa Argentina0000020000
2018Boca JuniorsCopa Argentina90110000000
2018LanúsCopa Argentina90110000000
2017LanúsCopa Argentina90110010000
2016LanúsCopa Argentina0000010000
2014/15ArsenalCopa Argentina90110000000
2013/14ArsenalCopa Argentina90110000000
2012/13LanúsCopa Argentina0000020000
2011/12LanúsCopa Argentina90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024MonterreyCONCACAF Champions Cup630770000000
2024MonterreyClub Friendly0000010000
2023MonterreyClub Friendly44101010000
2023MonterreyLeagues Cup540660010000
2022MonterreyClub Friendly0000000000
2021 UAEMonterreyFIFA Club World Cup180220000000
2021MonterreyCONCACAF Champions Cup270330000000
2021Boca JuniorsCopa Libertadores180220000000
2020Boca JuniorsCopa Libertadores108012120000000
2019Boca JuniorsCopa Libertadores108012120000100
2018Boca JuniorsCopa Libertadores390440000100
2018LanúsCopa Sudamericana360440000200
2017LanúsCopa Libertadores126014140000300
2016LanúsCopa Sudamericana0000020000
2015ArsenalCopa Sudamericana90110010000
2014LanúsCopa Libertadores1802200100000
2013LanúsCopa Sudamericana00000100000
2012LanúsCopa Libertadores0000000000
2010LanúsCopa Libertadores0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022ArgentinaCONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers0000060000
2022ArgentinaFriendly0000000000
2019ArgentinaCopa América0000000000
2019ArgentinaFriendly337440120000
2011Argentina U20Sudamericano U-20810990000100
2011Argentina U22Pan American Games450550000001
2011Argentina U20FIFA U-20 World Cup480550000000

Trophies

Esteban Maximiliano Andrada Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera DivisiónWinner22019/2020, 2016
Argentina - Primera División2nd Place22013/2014 Torneo Inicial, 2010/2011 Clausura
Argentina - Super CopaWinner22018/2019, 2016/2017
World - Trofeo Joan Gamper2nd Place12018
Argentina - Copa BicentenarioWinner12016
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga Argentina2nd Place12019
South-America - CONMEBOL Libertadores2nd Place22018, 2017
Nc-America - Concacaf Champions CupWinner12021
South-America - CONMEBOL SudamericanaWinner12013
World - Pan American Games2nd Place12011

Transfers

Esteban Maximiliano Andrada Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.21BocaMonterreyN/A
02.08.18LanúsBoca€ 4M
01.01.16ArsenalLanúsN/A
01.07.14LanúsArsenalLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30