ADVERTISEMENT

Carlos Eduardo Fierro Guerrero

Carlos Eduardo Fierro Guerrero
Current team: Leones Negros UdeG
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Mexico
Date of birth: 24 July, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: Los Mochis, Mexico
Weight: 141.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Carlos Eduardo Fierro Guerrero Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Leones Negros UdeGLiga de Expansión MX141022157874000
2022/23JuárezLiga MX374853581000
2021/22JuárezLiga MX91303080000
2021SJ EarthquakesMajor League Soccer115328121610173101
2020SJ EarthquakesMajor League Soccer109219127893200
2019SJ EarthquakesMajor League Soccer225725290000
2018/19Atlético MoreliaLiga MX1339221579120000
2017/18Cruz AzulLiga MX66813672111100
2017/18GuadalajaraLiga MX936161241053200
2016/17GuadalajaraLiga MX11132211114121000
2016/17QuerétaroLiga MX404844370100
2015/16QuerétaroLiga MX7601495862000
2015/16GuadalajaraLiga MX87616106671000
2014/15GuadalajaraLiga MX196732221018143300
2013/14GuadalajaraLiga MX2347302821322000
2012/13GuadalajaraLiga MX652166105171000
2011/12GuadalajaraLiga MX891219126210400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19Atlético MoreliaCopa MX3921046361000
2017/18Cruz AzulCopa MX148413130000
2017/18GuadalajaraCopa MX284532231100
2016/17GuadalajaraCopa MX632871212100
2016/17QuerétaroCopa MX511862522000
2015/16GuadalajaraCopa MX342642221200
2014/15GuadalajaraCopa MX5601266571000
2013/14GuadalajaraCopa MX424550201000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015/16QuerétaroCONCACAF Champions Cup6202030000
2014GuadalajaraClub Friendly27101010000
2012/13GuadalajaraCONCACAF Champions Cup239330201000
2012GuadalajaraCopa Libertadores344541121000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2016Mexico U23Olympic Soccer - Men10101010000
2016Mexico U23Maurice Revello Tournament240431212000
2014Mexico U21Maurice Revello Tournament208422120100
2013Mexico U20CONCACAF U20 Championship50303050000
2011Mexico U17FIFA U-17 World Cup625770104100

Trophies

Carlos Eduardo Fierro Guerrero Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Mexico - Liga MXWinner12016/2017 Clausura
Mexico - Copa MXWinner12016/2017 Clausura
Mexico - Copa MX2nd Place22016/2017 Apertura, 2014/2015 Clausura
Mexico - Campeón de Campeones2nd Place12016/2017
Nc-America - Concacaf U20Winner12013
World - FIFA U17 World CupWinner12011 Mexico

Transfers

Carlos Eduardo Fierro Guerrero Transfers

DateFromToFee
09.07.19Cruz AzulEarthquakesN/A
01.07.18Cruz AzulMoreliaLoan
01.01.18ChivasCruz AzulN/A
01.01.17QuerétaroChivasN/A
01.01.16ChivasQuerétaroLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia