ADVERTISEMENT

Aymen Hussein Ghadhban Al Mafraje

Aymen Hussein Ghadhban Al Mafraje
Current team: Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Iraq
Date of birth: 22 March, 1996 (28 years)
Place of birth: Hawija, Iraq
Weight: 185.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Aymen Hussein Ghadhban Al Mafraje Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al Quwa Al JawiyaIraqi Premier League017
2023/24Raja CasablancaBotola Pro245523130000
2023/24Al JaziraUAE Pro League0000000000
2022/23Al JaziraUAE Pro League117100100111000
2022/23Al MarkhiyaQatar Stars League8541091016000
2021/22Umm SalalQatar Stars League1741222026211300
2020/21Al Quwa Al JawiyaIraqi Premier League022
2020Al Quwa Al JawiyaIraqi Premier League04
2018/19CS SfaxienLigue Professionnelle 1207624100000
2017/18NaftIraqi Premier League011
2017/18Al ShortaIraqi Premier League05
2016/17NaftIraqi Premier League014
2015/16NaftIraqi Premier League06
2014/15DuhokIraqi Premier League01
2014/15NaftIraqi Premier League02

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al JaziraUAE League Cup0000000000
2022/23Al JaziraUAE League Cup30202020000
2022Umm SalalEmir of Qatar Cup90110000000
2021/22Umm SalalQSL Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Al Quwa Al JawiyaAFC Asian Champions League155211011100
2018/19CS SfaxienCAF Confederation Cup182523140000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2026IraqAFC World Cup Qualifiers140220200000
2024IraqFriendly24101010000
2023IraqAFC Asian Cup197422126110
2023IraqGulf Cup of Nations405550303100
2023IraqFriendly167321210100
2023IraqKing's Cup107211112100
2022IraqAFC World Cup Qualifiers7851284543200
2022IraqFriendly176321211000
2021IraqArab Cup45303030000
2019IraqAFC Asian Cup0000040000
2019IraqWAFF Championship176523230000
2019IraqFriendly21101010000
2018IraqAFC World Cup Qualifiers194321241100
2018Iraq U23AFC U-23 Championship210220002000
2018IraqFriendly50202020000
2017IraqGulf Cup of Nations357440200000
2017IraqFriendly108211010000
2016Iraq U23AFC U-23 Championship274523241100

Trophies

Aymen Hussein Ghadhban Al Mafraje Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Iraq - Iraqi Premier LeagueWinner12020/2021
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League2nd Place12016/2017
Tunisia - CupWinner12018/2019
Asia - WAFF Championship2nd Place12019 Iraq
Asia - Gulf Cup of NationsWinner12023 Iraq
World - King's CupWinner12023

Transfers

Aymen Hussein Ghadhban Al Mafraje Transfers

DateFromToFee
22.08.23Al JaziraRajaN/A
08.02.23MarkhiyaAl JaziraFree
01.07.22Umm SalalMarkhiyaN/A
09.08.21QuwaUmm SalalN/A
01.09.19SfaxQuwaN/A
15.09.18NaftSfaxFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30