ADVERTISEMENT

André Andrade de Castro

André Andrade de Castro
Current team: Oeste
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 2 November, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: São Paulo, Brazil
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

André Andrade de Castro Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024OesteCampeonato Paulista A26891486670200
2023Maguary PECampeonato Pernambucano 1249330200200
2023CaldenseCampeonato Mineiro 10000060000
2022EC LemenseCampeonato Paulista A2166422220000
2021ItuanoCampeonato Paulista A11598171130000
2020ItuanoSerie C78404051000
2020MirassolCampeonato Paulista A1170514160000
2019Atlético GoianienseSerie B181823221780000
2019Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A1297550440000
2019Ponte PretaSerie B75110100000
2018Ponte PretaSerie B873161065230200
2018RB BrasilCampeonato Paulista A1133815150101100
2017Atlético GoianienseBrasileirão213732248680700
2017Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A194211110200500
2016OesteSerie B199224231320500
2016Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1101614122540600
2015VitóriaSerie B0000040000
2015Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1126014140000400
2014GuaratinguetáSerie C130915150500100
2014Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A1118114140200310
2013Audax RioCampeonato Carioca 16091064291300
2011Osasco AudaxCampeonato Paulista A2552862100100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022São BentoCopa Paulista149312030200
2019Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil0000010000
2018Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil90110010100
2017Osasco AudaxCopa do Brasil159220100000
2013Osasco AudaxCopa Paulista116217134392300

Trophies

André Andrade de Castro Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A12nd Place12016
Brazil - Copa Paulista2nd Place12013

Transfers

André Andrade de Castro Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24MaguaryOesteFree
25.02.23CaldenseMaguaryN/A
04.01.23São BentoCaldenseFree
15.06.22LemenseSão BentoFree
09.10.20MirassolItuanoFree
11.12.19Atlético GOMirassolFree
01.06.19Ponte PretaAtlético GON/A
19.04.18RB BrasilPonte PretaN/A
01.01.18Osasco AudaxRB BrasilLoan
02.05.17Osasco AudaxAtlético GOLoan
01.01.17OesteOsasco AudaxN/A
18.05.16Osasco AudaxOesteLoan
01.01.16VitóriaOsasco AudaxN/A
01.06.15Osasco AudaxVitóriaLoan
01.01.15GuaratinguetáOsasco AudaxN/A
25.03.14Osasco AudaxGuaratinguetáN/A
01.06.13AudaxOsasco AudaxN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30