ADVERTISEMENT

Aleksey Legchilin

Aleksey Legchilin
Current team: Neman Grodno
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 11 April, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Grodno, Belarus
Weight: 189.6 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Aleksey Legchilin Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League8101020000
2023Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League754197121151000
2022Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League243027270000600
2021Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League146120173442500
2020Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League217425250200701
2019Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League195624231422310
2018Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League118114131213200
2018Dinamo BrestBelarus Premier League292633250000
2017Dinamo BrestBelarus Premier League174523203663100
2016MinskBelarus Premier League2154262601225300
2015Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League223926260602000
2014Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League235629263334400
2013Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League404752481200
2012Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League0000020000
2011Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League9701596280100
2010Neman GrodnoBelarus Premier League149021165900200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup90110010100
2022/23Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup259422030100
2021/22Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup472660201200
2020/21Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup149220000001
2019/20Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup120110000000
2018/19Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup46110100000
2017/18Dinamo BrestBelarusian Cup275431301000
2016/17Dinamo BrestBelarusian Cup480550001100
2016/17MinskBelarusian Cup136220100000
2015/16MinskBelarusian Cup287440200100
2015/16Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup229330300000
2014/15Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup275330001210
2013/14Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup251330200000
2011/12Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup77110100000
2010/11Neman GrodnoBelarusian Cup207330300000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Neman GrodnoUEFA Conference League63606060000
2017/18Dinamo BrestUEFA Europa League155220100200
2014/15Neman GrodnoUEFA Europa League154220100100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21BelarusUEFA Nations League0000020000
2020BelarusUEFA Euro Qualifying0000000000
2018BelarusUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017BelarusFriendly46110100000
2015Belarus U21UEFA Euro U-2168110100000
2011Belarus U19UEFA U19 European Championship292532130000

Trophies

Aleksey Legchilin Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Belarus Premier League2nd Place12023
Belarus - Belarusian CupWinner22017/2018, 2016/2017
Belarus - Belarusian Cup2nd Place22013/2014, 2010/2011
Belarus - Super CupWinner12018
Belarus - Belazovets Friendly TournamentWinner32024, 2023, 2022

Transfers

Aleksey Legchilin Transfers

DateFromToFee
19.07.18Dinamo BrestNemanFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 1 - 1 Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia