ADVERTISEMENT

Ádám Gyurcsó

Ádám Gyurcsó
Current team: AEK Larnaca
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Hungary
Date of birth: 6 March, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Tatabánya, Hungary
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Ádám Gyurcsó Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaFirst Division924238156201300
2022/23AEK LarnacaFirst Division1855262422026100
2021/22AEK LarnacaFirst Division1426211831265200
2020/21Osijek1. HNL1314222101000
2020/21Hajduk Split1. HNL1132161421153000
2019/20PuskásNB12327292721127200
2019/20Hajduk Split1. HNL65110110000
2018/19Hajduk Split1. HNL193931211014124100
2017/18Hajduk Split1. HNL113814131526100
2017/18Pogon SzczecinEkstraklasa127018144652000
2016/17Pogon SzczecinEkstraklasa2950353411315500
2015/16Pogon SzczecinEkstraklasa104414131822100
2015/16FehérvárNB1130017152827200
2014/15FehérvárNB11994262511746100
2013/14FehérvárNB1738197124183000
2012/13FehérvárNB11762261885104100
2011/12FehérvárNB15811358382100
2011/12KecskemétNB1112316124544200
2010/11FehérvárNB115101030000
2010/11Fehérvár IINB II229427270908400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup79110101000
2022/23AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup90110000000
2021/22AEK LarnacaCypriot Cup90211131000
2020/21OsijekNogometni Cup27101010000
2020/21Hajduk SplitNogometni Cup75110100000
2019/20PuskásMagyar Kupa213330201100
2018/19Hajduk SplitNogometni Cup93202021000
2017/18Hajduk SplitNogometni Cup160220100100
2017/18Pogon SzczecinPuchar Polski151211100000
2016/17Pogon SzczecinPuchar Polski437642101000
2015/16FehérvárMagyar Kupa90110000000
2014/15FehérvárMagyar Kupa342550401000
2013/14FehérvárMagyar Kupa127211010100
2012/13FehérvárMagyar Kupa391550300000
2011/12FehérvárMagyar Kupa119422220000
2011/12KecskemétMagyar Kupa172321210000
2010/11FehérvárMagyar Kupa29101020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa Conference League358440201000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa Conference League0000000000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Champions League173220201000
2022/23AEK LarnacaUEFA Europa League577871712000
2020/21Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League149220200000
2019/20Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League67110111000
2018/19Hajduk SplitUEFA Europa League237431210100
2015/16FehérvárUEFA Europa League120211110000
2015/16FehérvárUEFA Champions League361440102000
2014FehérvárClub Friendly90110000000
2013/14FehérvárUEFA Europa League160220201000
2012/13FehérvárUEFA Europa League7281174440300
2011/12KecskemétUEFA Europa League99211110100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021HungaryFriendly0000000000
2020/21HungaryUEFA Nations League38202020100
2018/19HungaryUEFA Nations League0000020000
2018HungaryUEFA World Cup Qualifiers311440312000
2017HungaryFriendly15101010000
2016HungaryUEFA Euro Qualifying59110120000
2016HungaryFriendly64110110000
2014HungaryUEFA World Cup Qualifiers35202060000
2014HungaryFriendly187422220000
2013Hungary U21UEFA Euro U-2116202040000
2013HungaryFriendly53211110000
2012HungaryFriendly158321201000

Trophies

Ádám Gyurcsó Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Croatia - 1. HNL2nd Place12020/2021
Hungary - NB1Winner22014/2015, 2010/2011
Hungary - NB12nd Place22012/2013, 2011/2012
Cyprus - First Division2nd Place12021/2022
Croatia - Nogometni Cup2nd Place12017/2018
Hungary - Magyar Kupa2nd Place22014/2015, 2010/2011
Hungary - League CupWinner12011/2012
Hungary - League Cup2nd Place22013/2014, 2012/2013
Hungary - Super CupWinner12012/2013
Hungary - Super Cup2nd Place22015/2016, 2011/2012

Transfers

Ádám Gyurcsó Transfers

DateFromToFee
31.08.21OsijekAEK LarnacaN/A
15.02.21HajdukOsijekN/A
01.08.20PuskásHajdukN/A
30.08.19HajdukPuskásLoan
16.06.18PogonHajdukN/A
01.02.18PogonHajdukLoan
05.01.16FehérvárPogonFree
01.07.11FehérvárKecskemétLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30