ADVERTISEMENT

Aleksey Evseev

Aleksey Evseev
Current team: Tekstilshchik
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Russian Federation
Date of birth: 30 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Sankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation
Weight: 169.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Aleksey Evseev Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24TekstilshchikSecond League A9151596367100
2022/23UfaFNL1203211471085400
2022/23Ural IIFNL 246110100000
2022/23UralPremier League17101070000
2021/22Ural IIFNL 2136220100000
2021/22UralPremier League152100100280100
2020/21Ural IIFNL 2136220100100
2020/21UralPremier League527182162241200
2019/20FakelFNL180220000000
2019/20Rotor VolgogradFNL541165115141100
2018/19KhimkiFNL170532340100
2018/19UralPremier League1475141100210
2017/18UralPremier League1169201288134200
2016/17Zenit IIFNL226328253838400
2016/17ZenitPremier League0000020000
2016/17Zenit IIFNL0000000000
2015/16ZenitPremier League265050170001
2015/16Zenit IIFNL109714122523100
2014/15ZenitPremier League111010130000
2014/15Zenit IIFNL 22122242405017400
2013/14Zenit IIFNL 2179821192409800
2013/14ZenitPremier League0000000000
2012/13ZenitPremier League0101030000
2011/12ZenitPremier League0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24TekstilshchikRussian Cup136220100100
2022/23UfaRussian Cup240330200100
2022/23UralRussian Cup0000010000
2021/22UralRussian Cup0000020000
2020/21UralRussian Cup58303030000
2019/20Rotor VolgogradRussian Cup73110100100
2018/19UralRussian Cup7101021000
2017/18UralRussian Cup90110000000
2016/17ZenitRussian Cup0000010000
2015/16ZenitRussian Cup46110110000
2012/13ZenitRussian Cup61110110000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015/16ZenitUEFA Champions League4101040000
2012/13ZenitUEFA Europa League0000010000
2012/13ZenitUEFA Champions League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Russia U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Russia U21UEFA Euro U-21355541222000
2013Russia U19UEFA U19 European Championship147413151000

Trophies

Aleksey Evseev Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - Premier LeagueWinner22014/2015, 2011/2012
Russia - Premier League2nd Place12012/2013
Russia - Russian CupWinner12015/2016
Russia - Super CupWinner22016/2017, 2015/2016
Russia - Super Cup2nd Place12012/2013
World - The Atlantic CupWinner12016
Europe - FNL CupWinner12018

Transfers

Aleksey Evseev Transfers

DateFromToFee
08.08.23UralTekstilshchikFree
08.09.22UralUfaLoan
25.08.20RotorUralFree
21.02.20RotorFakelLoan
07.08.19KhimkiRotorFree
21.02.19UralKhimkiFree
01.07.17ZenitUralFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia