ADVERTISEMENT

Tucanes de Amazonas FC

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Tucanes de Amazonas FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Rubén Javier Monterrey Carrillo

Venezuela

28 years · ·

José Valentín Castro Acosta

Venezuela

24 years · ·

George Eliécer Moreno Gualdrón

Venezuela

37 years · ·

Defenders

Walter Fernando Aguilar

Argentina

38 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Diego Andrés Murcia Sánchez

Venezuela

17 years · ·

César Eduardo Pérez Cumana

Venezuela

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Acuña

Venezuela

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Robert Humberto Díaz Villazana

Venezuela

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Luiyi Anaya

Venezuela

31 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Orlando Pérez

Venezuela

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Umawaly Guarulla

Venezuela

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Orlando José Lando Bolívar

Venezuela

28 years · ·

José Tividor

Venezuela

22 years · ·

Horacio Sebastián Cárdenas González

Venezuela

23 years · ·

Marcos Alejandro Silva Maldonado

Venezuela

17 years · ·

Diego Yavinape

Venezuela

20 years · ·

José Rivas

Venezuela

20 years · ·

José Francisco Parada Bonifaz

Venezuela

33 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

José Daniel Yacame García

Venezuela

19 years · ·

Rober José Mejías Durán

Venezuela

24 years · ·

Attackers

Luis Rafael Castillo Perea

Venezuela

18 years · ·

Jhonber Alexis Silva Perales

Venezuela

17 years · ·

Humberto José Velásquez Gallardo

Venezuela

24 years · ·

Erick Leonardo Prado Gómez

Venezuela

25 years · ·

Jesús Arévalo

Venezuela

21 years · ·

Ricardo Antonio Márquez Menare

Venezuela

22 years · ·

José Carlos Segura Piñate

Venezuela

21 years · ·

D. Vidal

Colombia

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Tucanes de Amazonas FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Monterrey 00000000000
J. Castro 00000000000
G. Moreno 00000000000
Defenders
W. Aguilar 00000000000
D. Murcia 00000000000
C. Pérez 00000000000
W. Acuña 00000000000
R. Díaz 00000000000
L. Anaya 00000000000
Midfielders
O. Pérez 00000000000
U. Guarulla 00000000000
O. Lando 00000000000
J. Tividor 00000000000
H. Cárdenas 00000000000
M. Silva 00000000000
D. Yavinape 00000000000
J. Rivas 00000000000
J. Parada 00000000000
J. Yacame 00000000000
Rober José Mejías Durán 00000000000
Attackers
L. Castillo 00000000000
J. Silva 00000000000
H. Velásquez 00000000000
E. Prado 00000000000
J. Arévalo 00000000000
R. Márquez 00000000000
J. Segura 00000000000
D. Vidal 00000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia