ADVERTISEMENT

City Torque

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of City Torque directly. We publish City Torque TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch City Torque matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

City Torque Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Olavarría

Uruguay

19 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Tinaglini

Uruguay

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Araújo

Uruguay

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

F. Silveira

Uruguay

19 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Rodríguez

Uruguay

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Agüero

Uruguay

20 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Pou

Uruguay

20 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Pereyra

Uruguay

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Pizzichillo

Uruguay

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Villa

Uruguay

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Teuten

Uruguay

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

L. Villalba

Uruguay

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Pino

Uruguay

18 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Correa

Uruguay

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Costa

Uruguay

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Altez

Uruguay

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. Rodríguez

Uruguay

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Obregón

Argentina

22 years · ·

S. Milano

Uruguay

21 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Catarozzi

Uruguay

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Cabrera

Uruguay

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

J. Zeballos

Uruguay

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Morales

Uruguay

19 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. Núñez

Argentina

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

L. Acosta

Uruguay

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Y. Rodríguez

Colombia

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Viana

Uruguay

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Siri

Uruguay

19 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

City Torque Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Olavarría 0000000000
F. Tinaglini 180220000000
G. Araújo 0000020000
Defenders
F. Silveira 0000000000
M. Rodríguez 0000000000
E. Agüero 0000020000
J. Pou 0000020100
J. Pereyra 180220000100
F. Pizzichillo 180220000100
M. Villa 90110000101
A. Teuten 180220000100
Midfielders
L. Villalba 48202021000
L. Pino 0202020000
T. Correa 180220000000
S. Costa 67110100000
K. Altez 0000010000
L. Rodríguez 157220201000
E. Obregón 174220201000
S. Milano 90110010000
F. Catarozzi 147220100000
M. Cabrera 0000000000
Attackers
J. Zeballos 122220200000
B. Morales 0000000000
W. Núñez 39202020000
L. Acosta 58202021000
Y. Rodríguez 0000000000
L. Viana 0000000000
N. Siri 0000000000

Transfers

City Torque Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Araújo
03 February 2024
03 February 2024CerroFree
J. Zeballos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Wanderers-
C. Fiermarín
10 July 2024
10 July 2024Def y Justicia-
E. Obregón
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Estudiantes€ 343K
L. Acosta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tacuarembó-
L. Villalba
12 January 2024
12 January 2024TacuarembóFree
M. Cabrera
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tacuarembó-
S. Milano
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Bella Vista-
W. Núñez
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Ferro€ 461K
Y. Rodríguez
22 February 2024
22 February 2024Inter Palmira-
L. Viana
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tacuarembó-
M. Rodríguez
24 January 2024
24 January 2024NacionalFree
Transfers Out
S. Ribas
08 February 2024
08 February 2024AlbionFree
J. Segovia
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TemperleyFree
G. Guruceaga
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Liverpool-
H. Petryk
08 January 2024
08 January 2024MaldonadoFree
J. Álvarez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Defensor-
A. Teuten
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Colón-
F. Rodríguez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024FénixFree
R. Orihuela
24 January 2024
24 January 2024BolívarLoan
I. Pereira
10 February 2024
10 February 2024CerroFree
A. Álvarez
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Atl. NacionalLoan
F. Coirolo
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Plaza ColoniaFree
O. Salomón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Boca-
T. Palacios
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Estudiantes€ 2.5M
S. Guerrero
02 February 2024
02 February 2024DefensorLoan
G. Chocobar
15 January 2024
15 January 2024OrientalFree
F. Nicola
05 January 2024
05 January 2024LiverpoolFree
V. Magno
02 February 2024
02 February 2024La LuzFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 0 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30