ADVERTISEMENT

FK Dynamo Kyiv II

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FK Dynamo Kyiv II Squad

Goalkeepers

Anton Pavlov

Ukraine

17 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Volynets

Ukraine

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Yuriy Kaminsky

Ukraine

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Fastov

Ukraine

18 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Z. Ochihava

Ukraine

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Andriy Gusin

Ukraine

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Holovko

Ukraine

21 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mazur

Ukraine

17 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Maksim Nesterenko

Ukraine

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ihor Nagornyi

Ukraine

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Polehenko

Ukraine

21 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Bratkov

Ukraine

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Trubochkin

Ukraine

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Jgerenaia

Georgia

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Badri Akubardia

Georgia

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Skydan

Ukraine

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

D. Zhykol

Ukraine

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Volodymyr Dmytrenko

Ukraine

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Renat Mochulyak

Ukraine

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Yevhen Troyanovskyi

Ukraine

23 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Akhlidin Israilov

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Nemtinov

Ukraine

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Tsybulnyk

Ukraine

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

A. Kovbasa

Ukraine

19 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mykhailo Udod

Ukraine

19 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Olexandr Sharylo

Ukraine

18 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vladyslav Alekseev

Ukraine

18 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

O. Maik

Ukraine

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Zubkov

Ukraine

18 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

FK Dynamo Kyiv II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Anton Pavlov 00000300000
Y. Volynets 6307700200000
Y. Kaminsky 1170131300700000
D. Fastov 36044001600000
Defenders
Z. Ochihava 1421161600010710
Andriy Gusin 312020800000
O. Holovko 68410820500111
M. Mazur 312020900000
M. Nesterenko 86411920400100
I. Nagornyi 69210826900300
P. Polehenko 1842222023250400
A. Bratkov 2520282800050700
I. Trubochkin 2139242402000700
G. Jgerenaia 3595411100100
B. Akubardia 10311714310710200
V. Skydan 37794511800000
Midfielders
D. Zhykol 7101861252010000
V. Dmytrenko 4531441011800200
R. Mochulyak 342020400000
Y. Troyanovskyi 1875251963630000
A. Israilov 1895232217140601
Y. Nemtinov 24910282910100
O. Tsybulnyk 2251262608100810
Attackers
A. Kovbasa 50110552810000
M. Udod 65611837700100
Olexandr Sharylo 933121700000
Vladyslav Alekseev 1393212400000
O. Maik 1530221759600100
I. Zubkov 4078535400000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30