ADVERTISEMENT

Ankara Demirspor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Ankara Demirspor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Ankara Demirspor Kulübü directly. We publish Ankara Demirspor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Ankara Demirspor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Ankara Demirspor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Demirtaş

Turkey

29 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Adıyaman

Turkey

20 years · ·

D. Kök
# 88 D. Kök

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Ü. Arslan

Turkey

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Geçgin

Turkey

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Köseoğlu

Turkey

31 years · ·

K. Vapurluoğlu

Turkey

29 years · ·

E. Gör
# 3 E. Gör

Turkey

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Yeşil
# 12 M. Yeşil

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

N. Alıcı

Denmark

19 years · ·

İbrahim Egemen Uğurlu

Turkey

18 years · ·

A. Dama
# 79 A. Dama

Turkey

20 years · ·

V. Gültek

Turkey

19 years · ·

Ö. Nergiz

Turkey

21 years · ·

S. Doğan

Turkey

23 years · ·

B. Özyürek

Turkey

22 years · ·

M. Fettahoğlu

Turkey

23 years · ·

B. Zeren
# 61 B. Zeren

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

H. Aydın
# 14 H. Aydın

Turkey

30 years · ·

B. Çolak
# 10 B. Çolak

Turkey

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

M. Yıldırım

Azerbaijan

21 years · ·

S. Ekinci

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

S. Olgaç

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 7 in

B. Aydın
# 23 B. Aydın

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Ankara Demirspor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Demirtaş 270030300000300
A. Adıyaman 0000090000
D. Kök 00000280000
Defenders
Ü. Arslan 2334262601101210
E. Geçgin 66811741130400
G. Köseoğlu 1641201912111000
K. Vapurluoğlu 107813130370400
E. Gör 249029281210500
M. Yeşil 454651020000
Midfielders
N. Alıcı 77211180000
İ. Uğurlu 0000020000
A. Dama 1009267195233200
V. Gültek 211010100100
Ö. Nergiz 1957070100100
S. Doğan 01010220000
B. Özyürek 1543252141550401
M. Fettahoğlu 2456292901307400
B. Zeren 180623203742300
H. Aydın 157621183650510
B. Çolak 1668252051562600
Attackers
M. Yıldırım 618972421100
S. Ekinci 3601037270100
S. Olgaç 962161154151100
B. Aydın 1077161101100

Transfers

Ankara Demirspor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Aydın
11 January 2024
11 January 2024ZonguldakFree
Ö. Nergiz
19 January 2024
19 January 2024IğdırFree
M. Yıldırım
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Çorum FKFree
V. Gültek
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Kuşadası GSKFree
Transfers Out
M. Pazarlı
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Serik BSFree
Y. Candemir
11 January 2024
11 January 2024KırklareliFree
O. Işıklı
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Bucaspor 1928-
A. Duruk
08 February 2024
08 February 2024SarıyerFree
M. Akçay
24 January 2024
24 January 2024IğdırFree
İ. Tankul
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Düzce-
M. Doğan
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Amasyaspor FKFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia