ADVERTISEMENT

Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Güngör

Turkey

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Kaya
# 25 T. Kaya

Turkey

18 years · ·

Defenders

E. Can
# 5 E. Can

Turkey

29 years · ·

T. Çolak
# 61 T. Çolak

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Ş. Kurt
# 19 Ş. Kurt

Turkey

18 years · ·

M. Özbay
# 17 M. Özbay

Turkey

20 years · ·

M. Toklu

Turkey

19 years · ·

U. Kanber
# 28 U. Kanber

Turkey

22 years · ·

İ. Köse
# 77 İ. Köse

Turkey

19 years · ·

B. Çakır

Turkey

23 years · ·

K. Kaya
# 18 K. Kaya

Turkey

31 years · · 5 ft 9 in

E. Dayan
# 21 E. Dayan

Turkey

22 years · ·

E. Güneş

Turkey

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

B. Topçu
# 11 B. Topçu

Turkey

22 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Erkasap

Turkey

21 years · ·

E. Öz
# 30 E. Öz

Turkey

19 years · ·

H. İçlek

Turkey

21 years · ·

D. Saral
# 26 D. Saral

Turkey

21 years · ·

İ. Doğanay

France

20 years · ·

Y. Mertoğlu

Turkey

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Aktürk

Turkey

19 years · ·

G. Kara
# 16 G. Kara

Turkey

20 years · ·

M. Çolak
# 22 M. Çolak

Turkey

19 years · ·

S. Semiz
# 20 S. Semiz

Turkey

29 years · ·

H. Şahin
# 13 H. Şahin

Turkey

18 years · ·

Attackers

U. Büyükköse

Turkey

19 years · 114.6 lb · 5 ft 4 in

O. Yavuz
# 29 O. Yavuz

Turkey

18 years · ·

U. Keçeci

Turkey

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Güngör 261029290000000
T. Kaya 901100120000
Defenders
E. Can 540660000100
T. Çolak 3416421111200
Ş. Kurt 1055050110000
M. Özbay 13762516911131600
M. Toklu 3101010000
U. Kanber 406550100200
İ. Köse 108014122170600
B. Çakır 1274171431110100
K. Kaya 141219163541301
E. Dayan 66310822180400
E. Güneş 0000000000
B. Topçu 8781811710150300
Midfielders
M. Erkasap 15682717109133300
E. Öz 4861055380300
H. İçlek 8021192331600
D. Saral 73202030000
İ. Doğanay 87303040000
Y. Mertoğlu 48312575150200
E. Aktürk 85404060000
G. Kara 52303050000
M. Çolak 0000010000
S. Semiz 91812111270400
H. Şahin 30303060000
Attackers
U. Büyükköse 373743360000
O. Yavuz 271844460100
U. Keçeci 233431310000

Transfers

Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Can
09 February 2024
09 February 2024TuzlaFree
Transfers Out
M. Alaeddinoğlu
11 January 2024
11 January 2024KarşıyakaFree
E. Üstündağ
11 January 2024
11 January 202423 ElazığFree
S. Çetin
11 January 2024
11 January 2024SarıyerFree
S. Yorulmaz
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AnkarasporFree
A. Aydın
11 January 2024
11 January 2024FethiyeFree
T. Yakut
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Serik BSFree
İ. Doğan
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Arnavutköy BSFree
M. Düzgüner
12 January 2024
12 January 2024AdıyamanFree
B. Göçmen
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Manisa FKFree
E. Akar
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Bodrum-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30