ADVERTISEMENT

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse directly. We publish Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Bediri

Tunisia

33 years · ·

S. Mlika

Tunisia

years · ·

R. Jemaa

Tunisia

37 years · ·

M. Moua

Tunisia

26 years · ·

Defenders

O. Bouzaiene

Tunisia

22 years · ·

L. Rjili

Tunisia

31 years · ·

A. Tangour

Tunisia

32 years · ·

S. Galai

Tunisia

23 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

W. Barhoumi

Tunisia

23 years · ·

Y. Wadrago

Tunisia

years · ·

R. Azzouz

Tunisia

23 years · ·

A. Saadellaoui

Tunisia

21 years · ·

C. Ben Zine

Tunisia

22 years · ·

I. Handoussi

Tunisia

years · ·

G. Oyoubi

Gabon

25 years · · 5 ft 7 in

H. Ben Chaieb

Tunisia

28 years · · 5 ft 11 in

H. Errabei

Tunisia

32 years · ·

Alaeddine Abbès

Tunisia

34 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Mathnani

Tunisia

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Soumah

Guinea

36 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

M. Sassi

Tunisia

34 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Ndon

Niger

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Fradj

Tunisia

23 years · ·

Stats

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Bediri 198022220000700
S. Mlika
R. Jemaa
M. Moua 180220000100
Defenders
O. Bouzaiene
L. Rjili 186922211400900
A. Tangour 192522220201210
S. Galai 97413000000
Midfielders
W. Barhoumi 8951596600200
Y. Wadrago 34101000000
R. Azzouz 99413100000
A. Saadellaoui
C. Ben Zine 80018612501200
I. Handoussi
G. Oyoubi 36313310300000
H. Ben Chaieb 152420182401200
H. Errabei 149419190600300
Alaeddine Abbès 73505000000
M. Mathnani 7641183601400
N. Soumah
Attackers
M. Sassi
I. Ndon 5691064402100
M. Fradj 34202000000

Transfers

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
F. Slimane
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Gafsa-
O. Jebali
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Gafsa-
Transfers Out
R. Chikhaoui
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Monastir-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia