ADVERTISEMENT

CS Hammam-Lif

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CS Hammam-Lif Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CS Hammam-Lif directly. We publish CS Hammam-Lif TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CS Hammam-Lif matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CS Hammam-Lif Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Aziz

Tunisia

29 years · ·

A. Gasmi

Tunisia

30 years · ·

Defenders

A. Haouachi

Tunisia

24 years · ·

I. Dridi

Tunisia

24 years · ·

R. Hachicha

Tunisia

22 years · ·

S. Bacha

Tunisia

38 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Ben Moussa

Tunisia

years · ·

R. Haddad

Tunisia

21 years · ·

M. Doukali

Tunisia

23 years · ·

H. Salhi

Tunisia

27 years · ·

F. Sekkouhi

Tunisia

25 years · ·

F. Laabidi

Tunisia

25 years · ·

L. Zarrouk

Tunisia

25 years · ·

C. Ben Fradj

Tunisia

30 years · ·

S. Meskini

Tunisia

33 years · ·

Y. Ayachi

Tunisia

28 years · ·

M. Ouni

Tunisia

33 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Massamba

Gabon

31 years · ·

M. Jammel

Tunisia

28 years · ·

F. Onana

Cameroon

29 years · · 5 ft 11 in

I. Riahi

Tunisia

26 years · ·

A. Hamdani

Tunisia

25 years · ·

A. Mejri

Tunisia

33 years · ·

N. Amine

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

F. Amdouni

Tunisia

30 years · ·

B. Touati

Tunisia

30 years · ·

Attackers

A. Djamaouni

Algeria

36 years · ·

I. Minyeoui

Tunisia

40 years · ·

M. Selmi

Tunisia

21 years · ·

Salem Ablou

Libya

32 years · ·

Stats

CS Hammam-Lif Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Aziz 90110000000
A. Gasmi 117013130000100
Defenders
A. Haouachi
I. Dridi 27101000000
R. Hachicha 63110100000
S. Bacha 215321000000
M. Ben Moussa 9101000000
R. Haddad 427752200100
M. Doukali 126014140000100
H. Salhi 55110100000
F. Sekkouhi 88913103400100
F. Laabidi
L. Zarrouk 83910100301100
C. Ben Fradj 630770000200
S. Meskini 636871100100
Y. Ayachi
M. Ouni
Midfielders
D. Massamba
M. Jammel 612963100000
F. Onana 487660100001
I. Riahi
A. Hamdani 469862400200
A. Mejri 7561486500000
N. Amine 58110100000
F. Amdouni 99312100000
B. Touati
Attackers
A. Djamaouni
I. Minyeoui 93211000000
M. Selmi 139707001000
Salem Ablou

Transfers

CS Hammam-Lif Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
E. Asamoah-Frimpong Karikari
24 March 2024
24 March 2024TornadoesFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30