ADVERTISEMENT

Kasetsart University FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Kasetsart University FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Kasetsart University FC directly. We publish Kasetsart University FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Kasetsart University FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Kasetsart University FC Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Sitthisuwannakul

Thailand

20 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Yimchoy

Thailand

33 years · ·

T. Sruanson

Thailand

22 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

V. Roobkajorn

Thailand

years · ·

A. Thongjeen

Thailand

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Park Hyun-Woo

Korea Republic

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Montha
# 32 Y. Montha

Thailand

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Sinturak

Thailand

31 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Jong-Cheon

Korea Republic

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

N. Hayiarsan

Thailand

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

T. Yodchan

Thailand

33 years · ·

P. Aunthong

Thailand

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Vichaidit

Thailand

21 years · ·

N. Piamplai

Thailand

30 years · ·

A. Suntornpanavej

Thailand

37 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Klinjumpasri

Thailand

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Samakorn

Thailand

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Panyaroj

Thailand

29 years · ·

S. Rattanawijit

Thailand

24 years · ·

Attackers

R. Nagasawa

Japan

25 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 3 in

T. Isor
# 23 T. Isor

Thailand

23 years · · 5 ft 5 in

Aee Soe
# 27 Aee Soe

Myanmar

27 years · ·

S. Yoosuebchuea

Thailand

23 years · ·

W. Jaoprakam

Thailand

23 years · ·

R. Phensawat

Thailand

27 years · ·

P. Pattanatanawisut

Thailand

29 years · ·

Ailton
# 9 Ailton

Brazil

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Hanratana

Thailand

20 years · ·

T. Hanley

Saint Kitts And Nevis

33 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Kasetsart University FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Sitthisuwannakul 2184220170000
B. Yimchoy 346440180100
T. Sruanson 141416160040101
Defenders
V. Roobkajorn 0000000000
A. Thongjeen 586770110300
Park Hyun-Woo 217025241110600
Y. Montha 152820173670300
S. Sinturak 50211150000
Lee Jong-Cheon 118616133330400
Midfielders
N. Hayiarsan 5481266560300
T. Yodchan 259615090000
P. Aunthong 238633370100
K. Vichaidit 407752450100
N. Piamplai 219429236361700
A. Suntornpanavej 238440420000
N. Klinjumpasri 159422260100
A. Samakorn 172522202580100
K. Panyaroj 90512102650400
S. Rattanawijit 309945480100
Attackers
R. Nagasawa 223328253744300
T. Isor 4911138080200
Aee Soe 11102210124172200
S. Yoosuebchuea 87612111811200
W. Jaoprakam 8962011910120200
R. Phensawat 3711046481000
P. Pattanatanawisut 4761055652100
Ailton 136220141000
P. Hanratana 10792013712121000
T. Hanley 7091284545100

Transfers

Kasetsart University FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Hanley
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Bankhai UnitedFree
A. Thongjeen
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Bankhai UnitedFree
S. Rattanawijit
05 January 2024
05 January 2024RayongFree
S. Sinturak
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Inter BangkokFree
T. Isor
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Chiangmai UtdFree
P. Pattanatanawisut
05 January 2024
05 January 2024SuphanburiFree
Transfers Out
Cristian Santos
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Pattaya UtdFree
K. Daokrajai
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Phrae UtdFree
M. Sarakum
06 January 2024
06 January 2024LampangFree
T. Boontab
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Pattaya Utd-
T. Auksonsri
08 January 2024
08 January 2024TratFree
K. Thawornsak
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Phrae UtdFree
A. Prasongporn
17 January 2024
17 January 2024SuphanburiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30