Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Orihuela CF

Founded  1993
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Los Arcos
Capacity  7,000
Manager  Miguel Villafaina

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Emilio José Romero BellugaEmilio Romero
Defenders
Ignacio Porcar SanzNacho Porcar
Assists: 2
David Fondarella ColomerDavid Fonda
Assists: 1
Juan Pedro Pina MartínezJuanpe Pina
Assists: 2
Carlos Badal AndaniCarlos Badal
Assists: 2
David Ruiz PascualDavid Ruiz
Maximiliano Javier Amondarain ColzadaM. Amondarain
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Brian Pallarés BlascoBrian Pallarés
Pedro Inglés ValeroPedro Inglés
Assists: 2
Javier Llor IgualadaJavi Llor
Assists: 2
Francisco Javier Flores GómezChechu Flores
Assists: 1
Ismael Marín MarínUrzáiz
Rodrigo Ángel Gil TorresRodri
Luis Gilabert BadalLuis Gilabert
Andrés José Sánchez FrancoAndrés Sánchez
Assists: 1
Attackers
Antonio Martínez LópezAntonio Martínez
José María Cases HernándezCases
Assists: 1
Francisco José  Nicolás GonzálezNico González
Rubén Solano SánchezRubén Solano
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Emilio Romero G550000000
Defenders
Nacho Porcar D312030200
David Fonda D330021100
Juanpe Pina D550000200
Carlos Badal D330000200
David Ruiz D000030000
M. Amondarain D321010100
Midfielders
Brian Pallarés M541210000
Pedro Inglés M550200200
Javi Llor M330210200
Chechu Flores M541211100
Urzáiz M000000000
Rodri M101010000
Luis Gilabert M321020000
Andrés Sánchez M330010100
Attackers
Antonio Martínez A440110000
Cases A431221100
Nico González A312230000
Rubén Solano A211140000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Chechu Flores 14 July 2019HérculesFree
Juanpe Pina 12 July 2019Huelva-
Rubén Solano 02 July 2019Xàtiva-
M. Amondarain 31 July 2019Conquense-
Javi Llor 12 April 2019Ontinyent-
Carlos Badal 24 August 2019Valencia-
Luis Gilabert 02 July 2019Saguntino-
David Fonda 30 July 2019Las Palmas-
Transfers Out
Ayo 01 July 2019Atzeneta-
Raúl Bernabeu 01 July 2019Pulpileño-
Diego Piquero 23 July 2019Mar Menor-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
Bayern MünchenOct 26
9:30am
Union Berlin
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android