ADVERTISEMENT

SD Amorebieta

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SD Amorebieta directly. We publish SD Amorebieta TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SD Amorebieta matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SD Amorebieta Squad

Goalkeepers

Pablo Cuñat

Spain

21 years · ·

Unai Marino

Spain

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jon Mikel
# 13 Jon Mikel

Spain

23 years · ·

Defenders

Félix Garreta

Spain

19 years · ·

Josep Gayá

Spain

23 years · ·

Jorge Mier

Spain

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Unai Bustinza

Spain

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Álvaro Núñez

Spain

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Daniel Lasure

Spain

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Xabier Etxeita

Spain

36 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Josué Dorrio

Spain

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Sibo
# 20 K. Sibo

Ghana

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Yriarte

Venezuela

24 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Rayco Rodríguez

Spain

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Àlex Carbonell

Spain

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Edwards

Australia

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Iker Seguín

Spain

34 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Eraso
# 14 Eraso

Spain

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Erik Morán

Spain

32 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

Eneko Jauregi

Spain

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Iker Unzueta

Spain

25 years · ·

J. Locadia

Curaçao

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jon Morcillo

Spain

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ángel Troncho

Spain

21 years · ·

Stats

SD Amorebieta Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Pablo Cuñat 2340262600100100
Unai Marino 000002500000
Jon Mikel 54066002600100
Defenders
Félix Garreta 2270282626631500
Josep Gayá 9071310321710400
Jorge Mier 751158751600200
Unai Bustinza 7208800210200
Álvaro Núñez 2256292546622700
Daniel Lasure 1419201645701200
Xabier Etxeita 1696191901301300
Midfielders
Josué Dorrio 25333229317326300
K. Sibo 2264292636410601
J. Yriarte 1657161700100
Rayco Rodríguez 1147231310111912000
Àlex Carbonell 19102722512701510
R. Edwards 113728121682030200
Iker Seguín 584107352400201
Eraso 7562191292220200
Erik Morán 10962213991701500
Attackers
Eneko Jauregi 1551271710101241300
Iker Unzueta 56310644410000
J. Locadia 171010300000
Jon Morcillo 1434281711151322200
Ángel Troncho 1953212100000

Transfers

SD Amorebieta Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Unai Bustinza
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Malaga-
Transfers Out
Manu Hernando
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Santander-
Josep Gayá
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Mallorca-
Pablo Cuñat
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Levante-
Félix Garreta
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Betis-
Y. Issakhi
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Arenas Getxo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30