ADVERTISEMENT

MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš directly. We publish MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Húska

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Vajs
# 72 M. Vajs

Slovakia

23 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

J. Soukup

Slovakia

years · ·

S. Kuchárik

Slovakia

19 years · ·

A. Lehotský

Slovakia

20 years · ·

A. Štrba

Slovakia

26 years · ·

J. Klimek

Poland

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

M. Capko
# 24 M. Capko

Slovakia

22 years · ·

U. Mazanovský

Slovakia

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

T. Diviš
# 14 T. Diviš

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Midfielders

T. Krajčí

Slovakia

years · ·

J. Teplan
# 22 J. Teplan

Slovakia

21 years · ·

F. Appiah
# 20 F. Appiah

Ghana

21 years · ·

A. Macejko

Slovakia

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

F. Mráz

Slovakia

22 years · ·

T. Staš
# 11 T. Staš

Slovakia

27 years · ·

T. Gerát

Slovakia

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Bartoš

Slovakia

31 years · ·

L. Bielak
# 28 L. Bielak

Slovakia

37 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

V. Trabalík

Slovakia

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

P. Voško

Slovakia

23 years · ·

Ľ. Laura
# 19 Ľ. Laura

Slovakia

29 years · ·

D. Laktionov

Ukraine

20 years · ·

E. Jendrišek

Slovakia

37 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Húska 3604400170000
M. Vajs 153017170040100
Defenders
J. Soukup 0000010000
S. Kuchárik 83030150000
A. Lehotský 142020190000
A. Štrba 171420191120100
J. Klimek 89411101231200
M. Capko 994131123100100
U. Mazanovský 19211292180100
T. Diviš 172220191213200
Midfielders
T. Krajčí 0000010000
J. Teplan 150418180500101
F. Appiah 150919172327700
A. Macejko 6941486585310
F. Mráz 14202040000
T. Staš 893188102131000
T. Gerát 1248201551050700
R. Bartoš 123216142649310
L. Bielak 59811744130200
Attackers
V. Trabalík 1364211651353300
P. Voško 915218132132100
Ľ. Laura 1377201641044500
D. Laktionov 247431311200
E. Jendrišek 124016151711000

Transfers

MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Fadairo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Baník-
Transfers Out
A. Macejko
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ružomberok-
J. Teplan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Karviná-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30