Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

KFC Komárno

Founded  1900
Stadium  Mestský štadión
Capacity  5,000
Manager  M. Radványi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
László LakyL. Laky
Miloslav BrédaM. Bréda
Defenders
Patrik ŠurnovskýP. Šurnovský
Kornél SalátaK. Saláta
Stephen Adayilo DanielS. Adayilo
Ladislav SzöcsL. Szöcs
Goals: 2
Šimon ŠmehylŠ. Šmehyl
Martin ŠimkoM. Šimko
Goals: 2
Dominik ŠpiriakD. Špiriak
Midfielders
Ganbold GanbayarG. Ganbayar
Goals: 3
Peter ŠtepanovskýP. Štepanovský
Goals: 3
Péter  VargaP. Varga
Goals: 1
Filip SzeteiF. Szetei
Michal HorodníkM. Horodník
Goran MatićG. Matić
Jozef PastorekJ. Pastorek
Goals: 1
Tamás NémethT. Németh
Goals: 3
Attackers
Gábor TóthG. Tóth
Goals: 1
András MészárosA. Mészáros
Goals: 1
Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol BayemiC. Bayemi
Goals: 2
Benedek KalmárB. Kalmár
Boris DrugaB. Druga
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
75L. Laky 2200000150000
1M. Bréda 28135015150000100
Defenders
97P. Šurnovský 248651394050200
4K. Saláta 372776330110000
2S. Adayilo 2243111381100100
19L. Szöcs 3399011110012410
8Š. Šmehyl 28127015141510400
3M. Šimko 24117013130002500
5D. Špiriak 23103012120210600
Midfielders
73G. Ganbayar 227491385753000
21P. Štepanovský 341173151501303400
66P. Varga 2496112111411400
6F. Szetei 20230550540000
11M. Horodník 266961275680100
10G. Matić 33488080140300
7J. Pastorek 24128606081200
98T. Németh 2376513103653100
Attackers
9G. Tóth 297151477581300
20A. Mészáros 26401141131131100
17C. Bayemi 2393713103732101
B. Kalmár 200000040000
14B. Druga 20150431390000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Štepanovský 01 July 2022ZbrojovkaFree
A. Mészáros 10 February 2022Csikszereda-
V. Vashkeba 25 January 2022GyőrFree
L. Laky 01 July 2022BékéscsabaFree
Transfers Out
M. Končal 01 July 2022PřešticeFree
O. Janso 14 July 2022SereďFree
P. Abrahám 06 July 2022PohronieFree
J. Vajs 10 February 2022Zemplín-
L. Leckéši 15 July 2022Sereď-
E. Mikeš 19 July 2022Sereď-
K. Domonkos 03 January 2022RužomberokFree
D. Špak 13 July 2022Slavoj-
T. Kiss 01 July 2022GalantaFree
A. Györgyi 18 January 2022Budafoki MTEFree
B. Cicho 18 July 2022Nové Zámky-

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final