ADVERTISEMENT

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda directly. We publish DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Squad

Goalkeepers

Filipe
# 1 Filipe

Brazil

21 years · 220.5 lb · 6 ft 4 in

S. Petráš

Slovakia

24 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Popović

Serbia

24 years · ·

Defenders

F. Kaša
# 25 F. Kaša

Czech Republic

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Kacharaba

Ukraine

29 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Csinger

Hungary

20 years · ·

Y. Andzouana

Congo DR

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

K. Gruszkowski

Poland

23 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alex Méndez

Spain

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Keresztes

Hungary

24 years · ·

Mateus Brunetti

Brazil

24 years · ·

R. Yapi
# 91 R. Yapi

France

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Vitális

Hungary

22 years · ·

A. Čermák

Czech Republic

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Herc
# 24 C. Herc

Slovakia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Kharatin

Ukraine

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Pape Cheikh

Senegal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Káčer

Slovakia

28 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Dimun

Slovakia

27 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

H. Tolok

Ukraine

18 years · ·

I. Dolček

Croatia

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Jürgens

Estonia

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Z. Záhradník

Slovakia

18 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Krivokapić

Montenegro

21 years · ·

F. Gouré
# 19 F. Gouré

Côte D'Ivoire

21 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Redzic
# 23 D. Redzic

Hungary

21 years · ·

Ammar Ramadan

Syria

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Oddei
# 22 B. Oddei

Italy

21 years · ·

B. Barišić

Croatia

21 years · ·

M. Trusa
# 46 M. Trusa

Slovakia

23 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ž. Gavrić

Serbia

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Koné
# 28 M. Koné

Senegal

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Filipe 00000300000
S. Petráš 9011001400000
A. Popović 2070232300100200
Defenders
F. Kaša 80511920700201
T. Kacharaba 5406600000000
M. Csinger 1359161421311300
Y. Andzouana 2010242406064300
K. Gruszkowski 821168821210100
Alex Méndez 844167911601000
K. Keresztes 00000100000
Mateus Brunetti 1257181441520100
R. Yapi 1715142500000
Midfielders
M. Vitális 914161158811200
A. Čermák 683121028322100
C. Herc 10012381531602300
I. Kharatin 1362201100000
Pape Cheikh 251010100000
M. Káčer 1129191368812300
M. Dimun 2007232305000500
Attackers
H. Tolok 00000000000
I. Dolček 922202200000
O. Jürgens 3555414201000
Z. Záhradník 213030910000
M. Krivokapić 00000200000
F. Gouré 806141048434300
D. Redzic 563030800000
Ammar Ramadan 117421129121132100
B. Oddei 61010300000
B. Barišić 200101901220001
M. Trusa 17922323018043600
Ž. Gavrić 7921310310330100
M. Koné 1723303101100

Transfers

DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Kacharaba
07 February 2024
07 February 2024Slavia-
I. Kharatin
14 February 2024
14 February 2024LegiaFree
R. Yapi
06 February 2024
06 February 2024BastiaFree
I. Dolček
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Hajduk-
K. Keresztes
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Győr-
Á. Szendrei
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Kecskemét-
B. Oddei
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Rudeš-
G. Niarchos
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Zemplín-
Filipe
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Athletico PRFree
M. Kovács
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Győr-
H. Tolok
21 February 2024
21 February 2024MetalurhLoan
N. Urblík
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Győr-
Riquelme
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Győr-
Transfers Out
Rochina
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Baleares-
S. Risvanis
28 January 2024
28 January 2024SlovanFree
Alex Pinto
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Gil Vicente-
E. Gyurákovics
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Győr-
R. Szánthó
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Vasas-
A. Romero
29 February 2024
29 February 2024Monagas-
F. Gouré
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Westerlo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 1 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30