ADVERTISEMENT

PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara directly. We publish PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Frolov
# 39 E. Frolov

Russia

36 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

B. Ovsyannikov

Russia

25 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Lomaev

Russia

25 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Zagorodnikov

Russia

19 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

V. Teplyakov

Russia

19 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Soldatenkov

Russia

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Bijl
# 23 G. Bijl

Netherlands

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Rasskazov

Russia

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Gaponov

Russia

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Pechenin

Belarus

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Zotov
# 31 G. Zotov

Russia

34 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Gorshkov

Russia

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Evgenyev

Russia

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

E. Ushakov

Russia

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Saltykov

Russia

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Sokolov

Russia

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

S. Babkin

Russia

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Bober
# 76 I. Bober

Russia

18 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Fernando Costanza

Brazil

25 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Garré
# 10 B. Garré

Argentina

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Vityugov

Russia

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Ezhov
# 11 R. Ezhov

Russia

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Yakuba
# 18 D. Yakuba

Russia

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Ivanisenia

Ukraine

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Rahmanović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Attackers

F. Orozco
# 32 F. Orozco

Argentina

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Tsypchenko

Russia

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Khubulov

Russia

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Shitov
# 73 V. Shitov

Russia

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Pisarskiy

Russia

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Karpitskiy

Belarus

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Frolov 000002000000
B. Ovsyannikov 81099001100000
I. Lomaev 990111100600200
Defenders
A. Zagorodnikov 00000100000
V. Teplyakov 00000100000
A. Soldatenkov 1530171700001201
G. Bijl 1567181804013510
N. Rasskazov 1108171256624100
I. Gaponov 19752301000000
K. Pechenin 192020200000
G. Zotov 1651111011410000
Y. Gorshkov 1663201823221200
R. Evgenyev 1620181800200200
Midfielders
E. Ushakov 11010100000
N. Saltykov 14591918115244100
A. Sokolov 000001000000
S. Babkin 8141311211221000
I. Bober 000001200000
Fernando Costanza 1415161602031900
B. Garré 1259151507083300
M. Vityugov 922151059501100
R. Ezhov 1006131124334300
D. Yakuba 1125050600000
D. Ivanisenia 406134941400000
A. Rahmanović 871161069822400
Attackers
F. Orozco 472020200000
D. Tsypchenko 241101000000
V. Khubulov 293103741010200
V. Shitov 85517989831100
V. Pisarskiy 2291311211230000
E. Karpitskiy 228103731711000

Transfers

PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Pechenin
21 February 2024
21 February 2024OrenburgFree
A. Ćirković
01 July 2024
01 July 2024TSC-
F. Orozco
22 February 2024
22 February 2024LanúsLoan
Transfers Out
M. Barać
09 February 2024
09 February 2024AktobeFree
D. Velikorodny
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Metallurg LpFree
N. Saltykov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lokomotiv M€ 350K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30